Schedules, scores, standings


Friday, January 25

Boys basketball: Jackson 71, Lynnwood 51
Boys basketball: Mountlake Terrace 52, Shorewood 50
Boys basketball: Cedarcrest 67, Granite Falls 51
Boys basketball: Oak Harbor 51, Shorecrest 44
Boys basketball: Lakewood 47, King's 41
Boys basketball: Sultan 60, South Whidbey 44
Boys basketball: Stanwood 75, Marysville Pilchuck 54
Boys basketball: Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 84, Orcas Island 62
Boys basketball: Archbishop Murphy 68, Coupeville 28
Boys basketball: Tulalip Heritage 58, Grace Academy 34
Boys basketball: Marysville Getchell 55, Everett 35
Boys basketball: Monroe 61, Snohomish 53
Boys basketball: Glacier Peak 67, Meadowdale 30
Boys basketball: Kamiak 97, Cascade 72
Boys basketball: Arlington 70, Lake Stevens 62
Boys basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 69, Mariner 55
Girls basketball: Everett 68, Marysville Getchell 42
Girls basketball: Archbishop Murphy 78, Coupeville 42
Girls basketball: Sultan 33, South Whidbey 31
Girls basketball: Shorecrest 44, Oak Harbor 28
Girls basketball: Glacier Peak 34, Meadowdale 30
Girls basketball: Tulalip Heritage 60, Grace Academy 35
Girls basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 74, Mariner 33
Girls basketball: Lake Stevens 55, Arlington 41
Girls basketball: Cascade 61, Kamiak 48
Girls basketball: Stanwood 54, Marysville Pilchuck 35
Girls basketball: Snohomish 31, Monroe 29
Girls basketball: Lynnwood 45, Jackson 32
Girls basketball: King's 70, Lakewood 37
Girls basketball: Mount Vernon Christian 62, Shoreline Christian 29
Girls basketball: Mountlake Terrace 60, Shorewood 55
Girls basketball: Cedarcrest 75, Granite Falls 21

Thursday, January 24

Boys basketball: Darrington 51, Concrete 43
Boys swimming: Kamiak 130, Cascade 55
Boys swimming: Snohomish 105, Marysville Getchell 78
Boys swimming: Glacier Peak 103, Marysville Getchell 76
Boys swimming: Shorecrest 130, Monroe 45
Boys swimming: Glacier Peak 96, Marysville Pilchuck 80
Boys swimming: Stanwood 115, Everett 53
Boys swimming: Jackson 113, Meadowdale 56
Girls basketball: Shoreline Christian 52, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 21
Wrestling: South Whidbey 39, Archbishop Murphy 22
Wrestling: Mariner 45, Jackson 24
Wrestling: Glacier Peak 49, Mountlake Terrace 17
Wrestling: Sultan 48, Granite Falls 27
Wrestling: Cedarcrest 55, Lakewood 24
Wrestling: Oak Harbor 50, Marysville Getchell 29
Wrestling: Meadowdale 52, Shorecrest 24
Wrestling: Marysville Pilchuck 48, Everett 29
Wrestling: Snohomish 81, Monroe 0
Wrestling: Cascade 63, Lynnwood 12
Wrestling: Arlington 51, Mount Vernon 25
Wrestling: Edmonds-Woodway 37, Kamiak 36

Tuesday, January 22

Boys basketball: La Conner 69, Shoreline Christian 25
Boys basketball: Oak Harbor 67, Everett 55
Boys basketball: Mount Vernon 62, Monroe 56
Boys basketball: Sultan 71, Coupeville 27
Boys basketball: Cedarcrest 63, Archbishop Murphy 62
Boys basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 86, Lynnwood 62
Boys basketball: Mountlake Terrace 76, Marysville Pilchuck 28
Boys basketball: Jackson 81, Cascade 34
Boys basketball: Lummi 43, Grace Academy 41
Boys basketball: King's 65, Granite Falls 64 (OT)
Boys basketball: Shorewood 51, Meadowdale 21
Boys basketball: Lake Stevens 58, Snohomish 53
Boys basketball: Mount Vernon Christian 47, Darrington 45
Boys basketball: Glacier Peak 56, Shorecrest 44
Boys basketball: Stanwood 83, Marysville Getchell 51
Boys basketball: Lakewood 65, South Whidbey 54
Boys swimming: Cascade 123, Snohomish 62
Boys swimming: Mount Vernon 87, Stanwood 82
Boys Swimming: Archbishop Murphy 86, Lynden 84
Boys swimming: Shorewood 133, Jackson 47
Boys swimming: Shorecrest 133, Everett 34
Boys swimming: Edmonds-Woodway 117, Monroe 49
Boys swimming: Lake Stevens 130, Marysville Pilchuck 53
Boys swimming: Kamiak 117, Edmonds-Woodway 53
Boys swimming: Kamiak 138, Mountlake Terrace 28
Boys swimming: Cascade 110, Glacier Peak 71
Boys swimming: Mountlake Terrace 76, Monroe 73
Boys swimming: Lake Stevens 142, Marysville Getchell 40
Boys swimming: Mariner 96, Glacier Peak 83
Boys swimming: Mariner 132, Snohomish 62
Boys swimming: Cascade 101, Mariner 86
Girls basketball: Darrington 54, Mount Vernon Christian 29
Girls basketball: Grace Academy 61, Lummi 29
Girls basketball: King's 68, Granite Falls 25
Girls basketball: South Whidbey 50, Lakewood 46
Girls basketball: La Conner 60, Shoreline Christian 57
Girls basketball: Sultan 47, Coupeville 42
Girls basketball: Cedarcrest 50, Archbishop Murphy 49
Wrestling: Mount Vernon 48, Monroe 23
Wrestling: Stanwood 57, Marysville Getchell 18
Wrestling: Edmonds-Woodway 51, Lynnwood 28
Wrestling: Meadowdale 52, Shorewood 30
Wrestling: Glacier Peak 60, Shorecrest 12
Wrestling: Oak Harbor 52, Everett 20
Wrestling: Lake Stevens 51, Snohomish 12
Wrestling: Cascade 54, Jackson 18
Wrestling: Kamiak 50, Mariner 21

Friday, January 18

Boys basketball: Mount Vernon Christian 69, Orcas Island 58
Boys basketball: Arlington 68, Monroe 50
Boys basketball: La Conner 51, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 41
Boys basketball: Mountlake Terrace 52, Meadowdale 35
Boys basketball: Mariner 60, Cascade 41
Boys basketball: Mount Vernon 63, Snohomish 57
Boys basketball: Archbishop Murphy 65, King's 59
Boys basketball: Cedarcrest 65, Sultan 46
Boys basketball: Stanwood 65, Oak Harbor 39
Boys basketball: Kamiak 82, Lynnwood 72
Boys basketball: Granite Falls 58, Lakewood 57
Boys basketball: Jackson 53, Edmonds-Woodway 50
Boys basketball: Darrington 46, Shoreline Christian 41
Boys basketball: Lummi 82, Highland Christian 19
Boys basketball: South Whidbey 54, Coupeville 32
Boys basketball: Grace Academy 45, Lopez Island 12
Boys basketball: Glacier Peak 69, Everett 41
Girls basketball: Cascade 39, Mariner 36
Girls basketball: Mount Vernon Christian 56, Orcas Island 47
Girls basketball: Stanwood 58, Oak Harbor 32
Girls basketball: Lakewood 43, Granite Falls 28
Girls basketball: Lynnwood 67, Kamiak 32
Girls basketball: La Conner 53, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 14
Girls basketball: Snohomish 47, Mount Vernon 34
Girls basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 69, Jackson 48
Girls basketball: Archbishop Murphy 65, King's 50
Girls basketball: Glacier Peak 53, Everett 36
Girls basketball: Cedarcrest 66, Sultan 30
Girls basketball: Darrington 53, Shoreline Christian 43
Girls basketball: South Whidbey 49, Coupeville 25
Girls basketball: Arlington 43, Monroe 41
Girls basketball: Highland Christian 41, Lummi 34
Girls basketball: Meadowdale 69, Mountlake Terrace 60
Girls basketball: Grace Academy 43, Lopez Island 32

Thursday, January 17

Boys swimming: Meadowdale 113, Mountlake Terrace 54
Boys swimming: Edmonds-Woodway 124, Lynnwood 40
Boys swimming: Jackson 125, Monroe 31
Boys swimming: Mountlake Terrace 76, Lynnwood 73
Boys swimming: Stanwood 109, Marysville Getchell 70
Boys swimming: Lake Stevens 115, Glacier Peak 60
Boys swimming: Shorewood 89, Shorecrest 87
Boys swimming: Mount Vernon 101, Cascade 69
Boys swimming: Kamiak 122, Mariner 61
Boys swimming: Edmonds-Woodway 102, Meadowdale 68
Boys swimming: Stanwood 96, Marysville Pilchuck 79
Wrestling: Sultan 60, Archbishop Murphy 12
Wrestling: Arlington 55, Monroe 16
Wrestling: Darrington 49, La Conner 21; Darrington 48, Friday Harbor 21
Wrestling: Cascade 41, Kamiak 26
Wrestling: Marysville Pilchuck 46, Marysville Getchell 30
Wrestling: Snohomish 41, Glacier Peak 21
Wrestling: Jackson 51, Lynnwood 21
Wrestling: Shorewood 42, Shorecrest 28
Wrestling: Lakewood 46, Granite Falls 30
Wrestling: Edmonds-Woodway 45, Mariner 29
Wrestling: Meadowdale 59, Mountlake Terrace 24
Wrestling: Lake Stevens 70, Mount Vernon 4

Wednesday, January 16

Girls basketball: Mountlake Terrace 59, Everett 54 (OT)
Girls basketball: Snohomish 54, Cascade 30
Girls basketball: Stanwood 54, Meadowdale 53
Girls basketball: Shorewood 60, Marysville Pilchuck 54
Girls basketball: Lake Stevens 42, Edmonds-Woodway 37
Girls basketball: Glacier Peak 53, Oak Harbor 39
Girls basketball: Jackson 64, Mount Vernon 29
Girls basketball: Shorecrest 55, Marysville Getchell 17
Girls basketball: Kamiak 36, Monroe 31
Girls basketball: Lynnwood 47, Arlington 39
Girls bowling: Cascade 2, Everett 1
Girls bowling: Anacortes 2, Jackson 1

Tuesday, January 15

Boys basketball: Jackson 57, Mount Vernon 52
Boys basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 59, Lake Stevens 49
Boys basketball: Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 66, Concrete 64
Boys basketball: Tulalip Heritage 74, Lopez Island 40
Boys basketball: Cedarcrest 66, South Whidbey 46
Boys basketball: Grace Academy 65, Highland Christian 28
Boys basketball: Glacier Peak 64, Oak Harbor 38
Boys basketball: Lakewood 60, Coupeville 33
Boys basketball: King's 72, Sultan 63
Boys basketball: Archbishop Murphy 71, Granite Falls 61
Boys basketball: Orcas Island 62, Shoreline Christian 55
Boys basketball: Marysville Getchell 62, Shorecrest 58
Boys basketball: Monroe 83, Kamiak 73
Boys basketball: Mountlake Terrace 71, Everett 49
Boys basketball: Stanwood 72, Meadowdale 49
Boys basketball: Arlington 77, Lynnwood 59
Boys basketball: Shorewood 55, Marysville Pilchuck 31
Boys basketball: La Conner 67, Darrington 15
Boys basketball: Snohomish 81, Cascade 56
Boys swimming: Snohomish 107, Everett 61
Boys swimming: Mount Vernon 127, Marysville Getchell 32
Boys swimming: Kamiak 111, Meadowdale 61
Boys swimming: Shorewood 134, Monroe 28
Boys swimming: Shorecrest 118, Edmonds-Woodway 52
Boys swimming: Mariner 92, Jackson 77
Boys swimming: Mount Vernon 103, Marysville Pilchuck 53
Boys swimming: Shorecrest 126, Mountlake Terrace 39
Boys Swimming: Bellingham 90, Archbishop Murphy 80
Boys swimming: Lake Stevens 116, Cascade 70
Boys swimming: Glacier Peak 109, Everett 55
Boys swimming: Kamiak 124, Lynnwood 20
Girls basketball: Cedarcrest 76, South Whidbey 27
Girls basketball: Grace Academy 61, Highland Christian 20
Girls basketball: King's 59, Sultan 30
Girls basketball: Archbishop Murphy 51, Granite Falls 22
Girls basketball: Tulalip Heritage 51, Lopez Island 41
Girls basketball: Darrington 52, La Conner 33
Girls basketball: Concrete 52, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 30
Girls basketball: Shoreline Christian 57, Orcas Island 47
Girls basketball: Lakewood 36, Coupeville 35
Wrestling: Stanwood 60, Mount Vernon 18
Wrestling: Kamiak 54, Lynnwood 13