Baseball

Photo Galleries

There are no galleries at this time


Schedules, scores, standings



Friday, March 13
Kamiak at Bishop Blanchet, 3:30 PM
Granite Falls at Anacortes, 4 PM

Saturday, March 14
Lakeside at Cedar Park Christian-Bothell, 3:30 PM
Marysville Getchell at Redmond, 4 PM
King's at Anacortes, 1 PM
Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace at Muckleshoot Tribal School, 11 AM

Monday, March 16
Shorecrest at Cedarcrest, 4:00 PM
Sultan at Coupeville, 4:00 PM
Eastlake at Monroe, 4 PM
Vashon Island at Cedar Park Christian-Bothell, 3:30 PM
Lake Stevens at Arlington, 4 PM
North Kitsap at South Whidbey, 4:00 PM

Tuesday, March 17
Mount Vernon at Marysville Getchell, 4 PM
Jackson at Lynnwood, 4 PM
Mariner at Everett, 4 PM
Marysville Pilchuck at Woodinville, 3:45 PM
Inglemoor at Cascade, 4 PM
Shorecrest at Lakewood, 4:00 PM
Darrington at Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace, 3:15 PM
Kamiak at Mountlake Terrace, 4 PM

Wednesday, March 18
Granite Falls at Cedar Park Christian-Bothell, 6 PM
Lynnwood at Cascade, 4 PM
Meadowdale at Kamiak, 4 PM
Archbishop Murphy at Sultan, 4:00 PM
Lakewood at King's, 5:30 PM
Monroe at Arlington, 4 PM
Lake Stevens at Edmonds-Woodway, 4 PM
Bothell at Jackson, 4 PM
Cedarcrest at South Whidbey, 4:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace at Snohomish, 4 PM

Thursday, March 19
Archbishop Murphy at Squalicum, 4 PM
Monroe at Ballard, 3:45 PM
Mount Vernon at Oak Harbor, 4 PM
Stanwood at Mariner, 4 PM
Snohomish at Glacier Peak, 4 PM

Friday, March 20
Marysville Pilchuck at Lake Stevens, 4 PM
Sultan at Archbishop Murphy, 4 PM
Jackson at Edmonds-Woodway, 7 p.m.
Shorecrest at Lynnwood, 4:00 PM
Concrete at Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace, 3:15 PM
Cascade at Bothell, 4 PM
Mount Vernon at Stanwood, 4 PM
Shorewood at Glacier Peak, 4:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace at Meadowdale, 4:00 PM
Cedar Park Christian-Bothell at Granite Falls, 4 PM
South Whidbey at Cedarcrest, 4 PM
King's at Lakewood, 4 PM

Saturday, March 21
Everett at Mount Baker, 1:30 PM
Central Kitsap at Kamiak, 1 p.m.
Mariner at Eastlake, 1:30 p.m.

Monday, March 23
Snohomish at Arlington, 4 PM
Everett at Lakewood, 4:00 PM
Marysville Getchell at Granite Falls, 4:00 PM
King's at Overlake, 3:30 PM
Coupeville at Cedarcrest, 3:30 PM
Mount Si at Lake Stevens, 4 PM
Jackson at Inglemoor, 3:45 PM
Squalicum at Monroe, 4 PM
Friday Harbor at Cedar Park Christian-Bothell, 3:30 PM

Tuesday, March 24
Overlake at Sultan, 3:30 PM
Concrete at Darrington, 4 PM
Stanwood at Snohomish, 4 PM
Mariner at Oak Harbor, 4 PM
Glacier Peak at Shorecrest, 4:00 PM
Cascade at Marysville Pilchuck, 4 PM
Lake Stevens at Eastlake, 6 PM
Lynnwood at Mountlake Terrace, 4:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway at Shorewood, 4:00 PM
University Prep at South Whidbey, 4 PM
Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace at Bush, 3:30 PM

Wednesday, March 25
Arlington at Mount Vernon, 4 PM
Jackson at Bellevue, 4 PM
Mountlake Terrace at Lynnwood, 4:00 PM
Shorewood at Edmonds-Woodway, 4:00 PM
Shorecrest at Glacier Peak, 4:00 PM
Sultan at Lakewood, 4 PM
Stanwood at Kamiak, 4 PM
South Whidbey at Granite Falls, 4 PM
Cedar Park Christian-Bothell at Cedarcrest, 4 PM
King's at Archbishop Murphy, 4 PM

Friday, March 27
Edmonds-Woodway at Shorewood, 4:00 PM
Kamiak at Marysville Getchell, 4 PM
Oak Harbor at Monroe, 4 PM
Lynnwood at Mountlake Terrace, 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison at Mount Vernon, 4:30 PM
Cascade at Everett, 4 PM
Granite Falls at South Whidbey, 4 PM
Darrington at Shoreline Christian, 3:15 PM
Snohomish at Meadowdale, 4 PM
Cedarcrest at Cedar Park Christian-Bothell, 6 PM
Jackson at Marysville Pilchuck, 4 PM
Glacier Peak at Shorecrest, 4:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy at King's, 5:30 PM

Saturday, March 28
Bellingham at Granite Falls, 1 PM
Central Kitsap at Lake Stevens, 1 PM
Mount Baker at Darrington, 2 PM

Monday, March 30
Marysville Getchell at Mariner, 4 PM
Archbishop Murphy at Sedro-Woolley, 4 PM
Lummi at Darrington, 3:30 PM

Tuesday, March 31
Mountlake Terrace at Glacier Peak, 4:00 PM

School, sport pages