BOSTON — How runners from Washington finished in Monday’s Boston Marathon.
17. Joseph J. Gray, Renton, 2:18:45.
29. Ulrich Steidl, Seattle, 2:22:05.
63. Michael Bresson, Spokane, 2:28:30.
72. Sean Sundwall, Snoqualmie, 2:29:32.
75. Joshua B. Klimek, Lacey, 2:29:55.
106. Kurt Warwick, Clinton, 2:33:51.
111. Brett Withers, Woodinville, 2:34:07.
248. Chris M Fendrich, Seattle, 2:39:32.
264. Trevor R. Pincock, Spokane, 2:40:02.
297. Christopher Ashfield, Seattle, 2:41:14.
392. Jonathan B. Hilty, Seattle, 2:43:37.
429. Aaron Scheidies, Seattle, 2:44:31.
461. Joshua Ricardi, Seattle, 2:45:10.
34. Kristen Carter, Bellingham, 2:47:38.
604. Bob Brennand, Olympia, 2:47:49.
638. Matt Zuchetto, Nine Mile Falls, 2:48:20.
758. Michael Engelbert, Seattle, 2:49:40.
45. Amber Morrison, Bellingham, 2:49:58.
859. Cody Tylock, Spokane Valley, 2:51:05.
983. Micah Rice, Vancouver, 2:52:45.
984. Matthew Dorsett, Federal Way, 2:52:46.
1001. John H. Lafayette, Seattle, 2:52:55.
1008. Brian E Maher, Issaquah, 2:52:59.
1035. Brian Prunty, Seattle, 2:53:24.
1068. Craig W Dickson, Olympia, 2:53:46.
1144. Mason B. Reay, Seattle, 2:54:41.
1168. Joseph S. Marek, Spokane, 2:54:58.
1210. Ricardo S. Benros, Seattle, 2:55:18.
1218. Jody R. Shapiro, Spokane, 2:55:21.
1224. Andrew Bryant, Seattle, 2:55:23.
1232. Patrick S. McBride, Bellingham, 2:55:29.
1338. David W. Ashmead, Seattle, 2:56:18.
83. Milah B. Frownfelter, Seattle, 2:56:30.
1388. Kevin A Fischer, Port Orchard, 2:56:36.
1547. Travis L. Friedman, Silverdale, 2:57:43.
1559. David Mcvay, Bainbridge Island, 2:57:47.
1560. Daryl Montgomery, Bonney Lake, 2:57:47.
1571. Mark C. Gaudet, Steilacoom, 2:57:50.
1609. Michael F. Brisbois, Sammamish, 2:58:03.
1674. Bob Harrison, Edmonds, 2:58:25.
1712. Miguel Almeida, Bellevue, 2:58:37.
1757. Rob Sundine, Kirkland, 2:58:53.
115. Karra J Whitmire, Bothell, 2:58:56.
1782. Matthieu A. Marescaux, Seattle, 2:59:03.
1853. Jordan J. Tigani, Seattle, 2:59:21.
1909. Ron Kelly, Seattle, 2:59:40.
1924. Doug B Jacobson, Pullman, 2:59:45.
2038. Zenin J. Hamaguchi, Steilacoom, 3:00:33.
2078. Lucas C Reichley, Seattle, 3:00:48.
2084. Sean K Williams, Greenacres, 3:00:49.
2191. Dave Latourette, North Bend, 3:01:35.
2214. Manlio Vecchiet, Seattle, 3:01:48.
2215. Adam H. Grambo, Seattle, 3:01:49.
2268. Jared A. Dallmann, Friday Harbor, 3:02:09.
2296. Daryl R. Wendle, Bellevue, 3:02:24.
2308. Brad Near, Seattle, 3:02:32.
2319. Scott R Paul, Snoqualmie, 3:02:38.
2368. Nate Angelo, University Place, 3:02:59.
2460. Justin T. Adams, Lake Tapps, 3:03:40.
2466. Charles Claassen, Bellingham, 3:03:42.
2516. Kyungbin Moon, Gig Harbor, 3:04:05.
2525. Jason A. Pidgeon, Yelm, 3:04:10.
2541. Mickey E. Allen, Tacoma, 3:04:17.
2612. Jordan Andersen, Kirkland, 3:04:54.
2622. Richard Kassissieh, Seattle, 3:05:00.
2700. Daniel L Lyne, Camas, 3:05:34.
2717. Colin Hawkes, Bellevue, 3:05:44.
2776. Phil I. Brennan, Jr., Seattle, 3:06:04.
2798. Mike A. Stewart, Redmond, 3:06:12.
252. Lori Buratto, Spokane Valley, 3:06:37.
2868. Mansik Min, Vancouver, 3:06:43.
256. Becky E Backstrom, Sammamish, 3:06:45.
2948. Paul Morrison, Bonney Lake, 3:07:09.
3009. Stephen M. Mazurkiewicz, Richland, 3:07:32.
3043. Travis Palena, Vancouver, 3:07:45.
3081. Kevin C. Bartholomae, Sammamish, 3:07:59.
3098. Jeff A. Sanders, Bellingham, 3:08:04.
3166. David Fort, Seattle, 3:08:26.
294. Angie Song-Rooney, Medina, 3:08:56.
3277. Steve M. Yester, Tacoma, 3:09:12.
3282. Mike Hahn, Tacoma, 3:09:14.
3384. Taijasa A. Corso, East Wenatchee, 3:09:51.
3434. Mathew J. Hong, Bellevue, 3:10:10.
3446. Robert D. McCall, Seattle, 3:10:14.
340. Akiko Tsuchida, Seattle, 3:10:18.
3490. Donald J. Tremblay, Kirkland, 3:10:30.
3503. Peter S. Vosshall, Bainbridge Island, 3:10:37.
364. Aliza Kreisman, Seattle, 3:11:11.
3655. Troy A Black, Bellevue, 3:11:31.
3726. James A. Richman, Spokane, 3:12:02.
3785. Curtis Names, Seattle, 3:12:21.
3817. Dan W. McElrath, Vancouver, 3:12:34.
3872. Dan Friesen, Kirkland, 3:12:59.
3874. Marty Couret, Seattle, 3:12:59.
3879. Benjamin E Pew, Seattle, 3:13:02.
3903. David Cull, Redmond, 3:13:11.
3916. Kevin P. Fallon, Seattle, 3:13:15.
449. Adrienne D Salzwedel, Seattle, 3:13:16.
3988. Michael Wiser, Spokane, 3:13:40.
4003. Adam W. Cornell, Edmonds, 3:13:46.
4057. Auzdon Anothen, Auburn, 3:14:05.
4079. Joel Braman, Bremerton, 3:14:12.
4163. Jason B Weekes, Fife, 3:14:44.
4182. Christopher M. Zylak, Spokane, 3:14:51.
4208. Dwight E. Baker, Bellingham, 3:14:59.
4212. Curtis L Pitts, Carnation, 3:15:02.
4241. Doug Hanson, Seattle, 3:15:15.
539. Laura A. Lavezo, Seattle, 3:15:16.
4251. Derek J. O’Quinn, Washougal, 3:15:20.
4270. Rene R. Guerrero, Spokane, 3:15:27.
4299. Daniel Laster, Seattle, 3:15:39.
4305. Eric J. Fahlman, Seattle, 3:15:41.
4343. Nicholas A. Tubb, Seattle, 3:15:58.
4349. Kirk Sall, Redmond, 3:16:00.
4360. Jacob E. Hall, Puyallup, 3:16:04.
4435. Tim P Campbell, Sumner, 3:16:33.
4491. Patrick M. Lawlor, Bellingham, 3:16:55.
633. Jill R. Steele, Seattle, 3:16:59.
4624. Cliff J Richards, Maple Valley, 3:17:41.
682. Kelly J Laleman, Seattle, 3:17:49.
691. Sommer Reynolds, Snoqualmie, 3:17:59.
4681. Curtis Grant, Othello, 3:18:05.
4748. Christopher Warren, Lake Stevens, 3:18:25.
4759. Joey Gutjahr, Silverdale, 3:18:29.
4767. Gary N. Prentiss, Kent, 3:18:33.
741. Leslie Vona, Issaquah, 3:18:45.
4902. Ryan M. Maxwell, Sunnyside, 3:19:20.
816. Lisa K. Zolman, Olympia, 3:19:44.
829. Elizabeth C. Hutchinson, Seattle, 3:19:56.
5021. Sean P. Celli, Black Diamond, 3:20:01.
5080. Rick J. Dreher, Spokane Valley, 3:20:24.
5171. Ryan D. Wood, Seattle, 3:21:02.
5211. Vladimir Rovinsky, Redmond, 3:21:18.
5274. Casey R Blake, Gig Harbor, 3:21:40.
998. Jamie R. Cook, Lakewood, 3:21:48.
5310. Naor Snir, Redmond, 3:21:58.
5373. Mark Reudink, Seattle, 3:22:27.
1037. Abigail B. Reichley, Bremerton, 3:22:28.
1057. Cara M Reardon, Seattle, 3:22:42.
5440. Brendon M. Cechovic, Seattle, 3:22:55.
1146. Shelaine Dolce, Renton, 3:23:36.
5662. Keith Brownlee, Spokane, 3:24:08.
1215. Cynthia Santana, Kirkland, 3:24:12.
5694. Joseph W. King, Newcastle, 3:24:18.
5729. Stephen L. Hamilton, Everett, 3:24:30.
5744. Tony Dodson, Seattle, 3:24:32.
5754. Fred A. Wedam, Olympia, 3:24:37.
5755. Neil Kitchen, Seattle, 3:24:37.
5788. Travis A. Westfall, Auburn, 3:24:53.
5814. Ken Pinchiff, Bainbridge Island, 3:25:03.
5834. David M. Dunneback, Seattle, 3:25:10.
1364. Sandi A Rowden, Burien, 3:25:41.
1381. Shelby J. Tueffers, Issaquah, 3:25:50.
1383. Andie Roff, Seattle, 3:25:51.
5950. Matthew B. Taran, Bremerton, 3:25:55.
1406. Penny M Leong, Seattle, 3:26:03.
6001. David R White, Seattle, 3:26:14.
1426. Meghan Manaois, Bellingham, 3:26:18.
6088. Jeffrey Knakal, Mill Creek, 3:26:51.
6103. Charlie Quinn, Bainbridge Island, 3:26:56.
6128. Neal Saxe, Bellingham, 3:27:05.
6226. Matthew F. McDonald, Vancouver, 3:27:41.
6246. David A Foerstel, Seattle, 3:27:47.
1612. Susan Fairchild, Seattle, 3:28:03.
1638. Diane Newton, College Place, 3:28:17.
6331. Cody C. Hill, Maple Valley, 3:28:20.
1685. Erin N Bodnar, Seattle, 3:28:40.
6446. Eric Erickson, Spokane, 3:28:59.
1733. Aly Howisey, Everett, 3:29:02.
1740. Mary Hanna, Maple Valley, 3:29:03.
6475. John T. Maxwell, Mukilteo, 3:29:11.
1767. Jaime J. Eaton, Woodinville, 3:29:19.
6507. Jason Gillmer, Spokane, 3:29:25.
1791. Erika L Lombardi, Bellingham, 3:29:29.
6524. Jan P Vleck, Olympia, 3:29:33.
1811. Corinna G. Levine, Seattle, 3:29:39.
1828. Rebecca M. Tollefson, Issaquah, 3:29:46.
1837. Stacy Wingard, Woodinville, 3:29:50.
6573. Matt H Knox, Tacoma, 3:29:53.
6615. Eric Cameron, Spokane, 3:30:09.
1908. Vicki M Monsey, Liberty Lake, 3:30:16.
6630. Patrick L. McKilligan, Arlington, 3:30:16.
1944. Noriko Osada, Seattle, 3:30:36.
1946. Kelly Bird, Bellingham, 3:30:37.
1967. Shelley Curtis, Shoreline, 3:30:49.
1974. Heidi Wallberg, Selah, 3:30:54.
1995. Larissa Martin Ralph, Everett, 3:31:02.
1997. Terry Ostendorf, Sammamish, 3:31:04.
2013. Sharman Mcallister, Seattle, 3:31:09.
6744. James C. Templeton, Seattle, 3:31:10.
2034. Jill Gilson, Spokane, 3:31:20.
6764. Mark Stadum, Marysville, 3:31:20.
2048. Catherine R. White, Seattle, 3:31:25.
6791. Bob Martin, Hoquiam, 3:31:34.
2073. Shannon Leach, Everett, 3:31:35.
2079. Tracy Jefferson, Kirkland, 3:31:38.
2089. McKendree Hickory, Seattle, 3:31:42.
2131. Rebecca Shore, Seattle, 3:31:56.
2170. Emily Brain, Seattle, 3:32:13.
2172. Lynsay McCloy, Ridgefield, 3:32:14.
2232. Victoria Upchurch, Seattle, 3:32:40.
2271. Kimberly Hert, Puyallup, 3:32:56.
6975. Peter T Noone, Mercer Island, 3:33:01.
6984. Luis G Borges, Bainbridge Island, 3:33:04.
7007. Gene Griffiths, Yakima, 3:33:15.
2377. Sharon S. Erickson, Vancouver, 3:33:36.
7072. Chris Neibauer, Battle Ground, 3:33:45.
2480. Alma E. Gomez-VanAllman, Seattle, 3:34:19.
7171. Michael Lauffer, Spokane, 3:34:28.
7184. Gary E. Womelsduff, Edmonds, 3:34:33.
2521. Lisa Bedard, Seattle, 3:34:33.
7211. Jeffrey T. Killip, Olympia, 3:34:42.
2545. Jodi A. McKenzie, Spokane, 3:34:43.
7235. Alan Prentiss, Spokane, 3:34:52.
2596. Anita Burkard, Camas, 3:35:05.
7283. Dan Murray, Spokane, 3:35:13.
2615. Megan H. Sciera, Chehalis, 3:35:15.
2617. Maggie A Conlon, Seattle, 3:35:15.
2622. Julia E Mclawsen, Tacoma, 3:35:18.
2650. Jennifer D. Hadfield, Vancouver, 3:35:27.
7314. Donald Beatty, Aberdeen, 3:35:33.
2675. Joleen M. Rodgers, Lake Stevens, 3:35:37.
2724. Miranda Thygesen, Belfair, 3:35:56.
2745. Tiffany A Schweppe, Montesano, 3:36:02.
2757. Stephanie Neil, Belfair, 3:36:09.
7380. Tony N Phillippi, Tacoma, 3:36:12.
2784. Kate Macinnes, Olympia, 3:36:18.
7403. Niels Kofoed, Vancouver, 3:36:21.
2808. Laurie Rice, Auburn, 3:36:29.
2818. Amy S. Gavin, Gig Harbor, 3:36:33.
2850. Alice B. Lippitt, Seattle, 3:36:48.
2868. Shannon L Holden, Spokane, 3:36:53.
7471. Roger Hahn, Lacey, 3:36:54.
7535. Hui Jin, Bothell, 3:37:25.
2952. Allison E. Bahe, Seattle, 3:37:29.
3001. Kelsi L. Canavan, Silverdale, 3:37:46.
3006. Stephanie Gundel, Seattle, 3:37:48.
7601. Greg A Langkamp, Seattle, 3:37:56.
3028. Lindsay E. Mann-King, Bellingham, 3:37:58.
3031. Kathy Morrisson, Kent, 3:37:59.
3040. Linda McCandless, Maple Valley, 3:38:00.
7646. Jens J. Hansen, Kirkland, 3:38:12.
3106. Miranda Bachman, Pasco, 3:38:23.
3171. Stephanee D. Winn, Ridgefield, 3:38:48.
3173. Janet A. Yoest, Puyallup, 3:38:49.
7727. Daniel R. Bonogofski, Spokane, 3:38:50.
7731. William Kenneweg, Port Townsend, 3:38:50.
3203. Jodi O’Shea, Moses Lake, 3:38:57.
7753. Michael Mcmaster, Bellevue, 3:38:58.
3254. Anna E. Grossenbacher, Seattle, 3:39:16.
3260. Megan Pepin, Bellevue, 3:39:18.
7809. David Sherman, Edgewood, 3:39:19.
7821. Bob N. Marvel, Ferndale, 3:39:24.
3305. Olivia T. Gill, Normandy Park, 3:39:35.
3324. Robyn E. Stencil, Seattle, 3:39:43.
3414. Tracey T. Nguyen, Bellevue, 3:40:12.
3435. Faye Britt, Everett, 3:40:20.
3466. Nisa E. Kennedy, Kirkland, 3:40:30.
3481. Dana J Seekins, Washougal, 3:40:34.
3495. Corinne Meaney Alef, Snoqualmie, 3:40:41.
3524. Emily C. Brown, Seattle, 3:40:54.
8009. Ken Tarleton, Seattle, 3:40:56.
3549. Christine M. Hudson, Puyallup, 3:41:03.
8026. Richard Mareno, Redmond, 3:41:08.
3616. Amy N Roe, Seattle, 3:41:27.
3717. Katie Leland, Bellevue, 3:42:09.
3724. Christie A Agtarap, Olympia, 3:42:11.
3727. Megan A. Hoefer, Spokane, 3:42:12.
8163. Laddie Agtarap, Olympia, 3:42:20.
8170. Ron L. Fleming, Granger, 3:42:24.
8218. Joe Brummitt, Bellevue, 3:42:49.
3827. Jennifer Nicholas, Clarkston, 3:42:51.
3842. Lisa J. Sunderman, Spokane, 3:42:58.
3863. Lori Stafford, Enumclaw, 3:43:09.
3873. Carol Xu, Seattle, 3:43:14.
8295. Paul A. Szumlanski, Olympia, 3:43:27.
3909. Sheli A. Morrell, Tacoma, 3:43:27.
8304. Greg J Norling, Kenmore, 3:43:30.
3923. Ashley C. Mehrens, Issaquah, 3:43:36.
3933. Tracy Bennett, Bellevue, 3:43:41.
3953. Becci N. Walkling, Kenmore, 3:43:45.
8324. James A. Baurer, Lakewood, 3:43:47.
3986. Katrina Mealey, Pullman, 3:43:57.
4024. Armani Emmal, Bonney Lake, 3:44:11.
4041. Kristen Snider, Seattle, 3:44:19.
4091. Kristen A. Schlegel, Spokane, 3:44:40.
4092. Maryanne A. Bulman, Renton, 3:44:40.
4103. Janet Howe, Sammamish, 3:44:48.
4141. Lisa-Marie Sonia, Seattle, 3:45:04.
8488. Brian Pendleton, Auburn, 3:45:14.
4195. Erin M. McPherson, Woodinville, 3:45:26.
4205. Tina H Ultican, Seattle, 3:45:29.
4207. Maureen E Anderson, Seattle, 3:45:29.
8525. Levi M. Miller, Seattle, 3:45:32.
8531. David W Jones, Edmonds, 3:45:34.
4269. Carol Sexton, Woodinville, 3:46:00.
4321. Michaela Kohmetscher, Seattle, 3:46:21.
8610. Tyler S. Martin, Lakewood, 3:46:21.
4328. Jessica L. Smith, Seattle, 3:46:22.
8652. Anthony G. Slinn, Mukilteo, 3:46:46.
8654. Thomas E. Voelk, Seattle, 3:46:47.
4394. Jessica M Heyting, Snoqualmie, 3:46:54.
4397. Amy J Jensen, Bellingham, 3:46:54.
4415. Alison Flaggert, Seattle, 3:47:08.
8739. Gary Rittenbach, Walla Walla, 3:47:32.
8790. Sam Barnes, Ephrata, 3:47:58.
8808. Paul J Koelblinger, Freeland, 3:48:10.
8833. Bill Pech, Bellingham, 3:48:21.
4613. Dolly A. Fisher Bales, Camas, 3:48:39.
4617. Diane M. Gingrich, Spokane, 3:48:42.
8887. David L Wienecke, Spanaway, 3:48:43.
4640. Amy Tingley, Gig Harbor, 3:48:51.
4708. Robyn B. McGinnity, Colbert, 3:49:16.
4773. Sheryl Perales, Granite Falls, 3:49:46.
4779. Danielle A. Hess, Pullman, 3:49:48.
4789. Ericka L. Mitterndorfer, Seattle, 3:49:50.
4945. Karen Neibauer, Battle Ground, 3:51:02.
9125. Douglas W. Brown, Kennewick, 3:51:03.
4949. Betsy A. Scott, Trout Lake, 3:51:04.
9152. Thomas L Jackson, Federal Way, 3:51:17.
9183. Keleta Tesfamariam, Bellevue, 3:51:36.
5041. Aleece Vanderloop, Seattle, 3:51:46.
9203. Christian Pullen, Seattle, 3:51:50.
5065. Larissa M Uchiyama, Kirkland, 3:51:58.
5189. Patti Krebsbach, Kent, 3:52:54.
9321. Kirk Isakson, Tacoma, 3:52:58.
5235. Lisa Larson, Normandy Park, 3:53:17.
5246. Gina L Noel, Marysville, 3:53:21.
9356. George L Radebaugh, Port Townsend, 3:53:22.
5262. Cordelie E. Witt, Seattle, 3:53:28.
9385. Sumanth R Donthi, Issaquah, 3:53:35.
5331. Deborah L Kerns, Shoreline, 3:53:55.
9447. Neil A. Andrews, Mukilteo, 3:54:07.
5362. Julie Nelson, Bothell, 3:54:07.
9463. David A Flowers, Seattle, 3:54:15.
5397. Polly Fabian, Seattle, 3:54:26.
5407. Doris M. Matson, Sunnyside, 3:54:31.
5435. Rene Nussbaum, Kenmore, 3:54:42.
9512. Wilfredo F Mendoza, Oak Harbor, 3:54:46.
5455. Christina O’Brien, Bellevue, 3:54:50.
5506. Emily W. Huff, Seattle, 3:55:11.
9559. Arthur Louie, Seattle, 3:55:28.
5569. Jennifer M Kapinos, Seattle, 3:55:35.
9584. Douglas K. Carlyle, Puyallup, 3:55:46.
5600. Poksil C. Himrich, Vancouver, 3:55:49.
5606. Debbie A. Roper, Olympia, 3:55:49.
9590. Rich R. Bennett, Kenmore, 3:55:51.
5624. Kim D. Brislawn, White Salmon, 3:56:01.
5640. Suzanne E. Nester, Bothell, 3:56:12.
5671. Collins W Grossman, Seattle, 3:56:30.
9665. Paul R. Bridge, Veradale, 3:56:34.
5690. Tami Gardner, Seattle, 3:56:42.
9692. Dennis E Smith, Olympia, 3:56:48.
5711. Catherine Greer, Spokane, 3:56:54.
5714. Maria E. Rogers, Olympia, 3:56:55.
5822. Ronda Muller, Vancouver, 3:57:46.
5830. Theresa Knakal, Mill Creek, 3:57:50.
5839. Tina Neil, Bothell, 3:57:56.
5858. Helen M Lastovica, Port Angeles, 3:58:04.
5887. Charlotte Baxter, Los Angeles, 3:58:19.
9858. Donald M Uchiyama, Kirkland, 3:58:29.
5915. Maron Wang, Richland, 3:58:32.
5962. Patti Crookshank, Snohomish, 3:58:55.
5975. Kristelle Harrington, Yakima, 3:59:03.
5977. Arlane Olson, Bellingham, 3:59:03.
9945. Brett L Wittner, Fircrest, 3:59:28.
9959. Philip Welch, Seattle, 3:59:41.
6102. Ann Marie Skalecki, Sammamish, 4:00:11.
6111. Kiki Graf, Selah, 4:00:17.
6116. Melissa Mccreery, Bellingham, 4:00:20.
10054. Ryan Wuerch, Medina, 4:01:09.
6220. Kimberley D. Worthen, Edmonds, 4:01:29.
6266. Claudia M Powers, Bainbridge Island, 4:01:57.
6268. Sue Maybee, Issaquah, 4:01:58.
10137. William H. Engle, Auburn, 4:02:39.
10170. Richard J. De Cample, Renton, 4:03:06.
10203. Bill G. Iffrig, Lake Stevens, 4:03:47.
6437. Cat Schwartz, Puyallup, 4:04:10.
6493. Suzanne T Robbins, Bothell, 4:04:46.
6508. Mercy S. Tamayo, Seattle, 4:04:58.
6643. Ellie Hedel, Richland, 4:06:52.
6651. Amy E. DeFrank, Lake Stevens, 4:07:02.
6665. Hope Fox, West Richland, 4:07:12.
6678. Judy Loy, Vancouver, 4:07:28.
6685. Lisa L Spencer, Mercer Island, 4:07:35.
10324. James L. Larsen, Seattle, 4:07:40.
6703. Shir Regev, Benton City, 4:07:52.
6711. Stefanie Cerda, Shoreline, 4:08:01.
6744. Karen Nolting, Kent, 4:08:53.
10371. Jeff Poppe, Mercer Island, 4:09:02.
6765. Jessica Salmon, Mukilteo, 4:09:34.
10422. Stephen C. Howe, Lake Stevens, 4:10:54.
6858. Ellinor M. Petri, Snohomish, 4:15:08.
10488. Peter Carter, Seattle, 4:15:28.
6863. Ashley M. Garza, Moses Lake, 4:15:38.
10558. Daniel D. Milligan, South Colby, 4:21:23.
10605. Tony Myrie, Maple Valley, 4:26:43.
10625. Lance Heppler, Vancouver, 4:33:40.
Talk to us
> Give us your news tips.
> Send us a letter to the editor.
> More Herald contact information.