The Herald of Everett, Washington
Customer service  |  Subscribe   |   Log in or sign up   |   Advertising information   |   Contact us
HeraldNet on Facebook HeraldNet on Twitter HeraldNet RSS feeds HeraldNet Pinterest HeraldNet Google Plus The Daily Herald on Linked In HeraldNet Youtube
HeraldNet Newsletters  Newsletters: Sign up  Green editions icon Green editions

2013-14 All-Wesco wrestling teams

SHARE: facebook Twitter icon Linkedin icon Google+ icon Email icon |  PRINTER-FRIENDLY
Published:
Wesco 4A
106: Jeremy Nygard, So., Arlington
113: Michael Soler, So., Lake Stevens
120: David Garcia, Sr., Cascade
126: Jake Douglas, So., Lake Stevens
132: Noah Cuzzetto, Sr., Lake Stevens
138: Bryce Thomas, Sr., Arlington
145: Nathan Vulliet, Sr., Edmonds-Woodway
152: Rafael Ibarra, Sr., Mount Vernon
160: Hunter Lord, Sr., Lynnwood
170: Tyler Webley, Sr., Kamiak
182: Garrett Stich, Sr., Snohomish
195: Cody Vigoren, Jr., Lake Stevens
220: Tristan Baus, Sr., Snohomish
285: Mario Rojas, Sr., Snohomish
Wesco 3A North
106: C.J. Goodman, Fr., Marysville Pilchuck
113: Christian Bertram, Jr., Oak Harbor
120: Bryan Sanchez, So., Everett
126: Jacob Cole, Sr., Stanwood
132: Jeremy Vester, Jr., Oak Harbor
138: Jahleel Vester, Sr., Oak Harbor
145: Quentin Watson, Sr., Everett
152: Mark Johnston, Jr., Oak Harbor
160: Killian Page, Jr., Marysville Pilchuck
170: Drew Hatch, Jr., Marysville Pilchuck
182: Garret Arrona, Jr., Stanwood
195: Foster Wade, Sr., Stanwood
220: Ray Quinday, Sr., Oak Harbor
285: Jackson Constant, Jr., Oak Harbor
Wesco 3A South
106: Samir Mahmoud, So., Glacier Peak
113: Abiel Tesfamariam, Jr., Shorewood
120: Taylor Hetherington, Sr., M. Terrace
126: Matthew Florseca, Sr., Shorewood
132: Ricky Moraguez, Sr., Shorecrest
138: Ethan Barr, Sr., Glacier Peak
145: Braden Kalloway, Jr., Shorewood
152: Daniil Oliferovskiy, Jr., Mountlake Terrace
160: Logan Coleman, Sr., Glacier Peak
170: Griffin Thomas, Jr., Glacier Peak
182: Syd Springberg, Sr., Mountlake Terrace
195: Ciaran Ball, Sr., Meadowdale
220: Tim Smith, Jr., Meadowdale
285: Mosese Fifita, Jr., Glacier Peak
Girls
100: Jaelyn Rutledge, So., Arlington
106: Brenda Reyna, Fr., Mt. Vernon
112: Nyla Lee, So., Mt. Vernon
124: Courtney Rogers, Sr., Snohomish
130: Alexandria Renault, Sr., Mt. Vernon
145: Brooke Dogget, Sr., Stanwood
155: Jenny Schneider, Sr., Mt. Vernon
170: Meredith Bain, Fr., Oak Harbor
190: Dee Dee Free, Fr., Meadowdale
265: Amber Cramsey-Behnke, So., Oak Harbor
Story tags » High School Wrestling

More High Schools Headlines

NEWSLETTER

Prep sports headlines

High school sports headlines

Calendar