The Herald of Everett, Washington
Customer service  |  Subscribe   |   Log in or sign up   |   Advertising information   |   Contact us
HeraldNet on Facebook HeraldNet on Twitter HeraldNet RSS feeds HeraldNet Pinterest HeraldNet Google Plus HeraldNet Youtube
HeraldNet Newsletters  Newsletters: Sign up  Green editions icon Green editions

2013-14 All-Wesco wrestling teams

SHARE: facebook Twitter icon Linkedin icon Google+ icon Email icon |  PRINTER-FRIENDLY  |  COMMENTS
Published:
Wesco 4A
106: Jeremy Nygard, So., Arlington
113: Michael Soler, So., Lake Stevens
120: David Garcia, Sr., Cascade
126: Jake Douglas, So., Lake Stevens
132: Noah Cuzzetto, Sr., Lake Stevens
138: Bryce Thomas, Sr., Arlington
145: Nathan Vulliet, Sr., Edmonds-Woodway
152: Rafael Ibarra, Sr., Mount Vernon
160: Hunter Lord, Sr., Lynnwood
170: Tyler Webley, Sr., Kamiak
182: Garrett Stich, Sr., Snohomish
195: Cody Vigoren, Jr., Lake Stevens
220: Tristan Baus, Sr., Snohomish
285: Mario Rojas, Sr., Snohomish
Wesco 3A North
106: C.J. Goodman, Fr., Marysville Pilchuck
113: Christian Bertram, Jr., Oak Harbor
120: Bryan Sanchez, So., Everett
126: Jacob Cole, Sr., Stanwood
132: Jeremy Vester, Jr., Oak Harbor
138: Jahleel Vester, Sr., Oak Harbor
145: Quentin Watson, Sr., Everett
152: Mark Johnston, Jr., Oak Harbor
160: Killian Page, Jr., Marysville Pilchuck
170: Drew Hatch, Jr., Marysville Pilchuck
182: Garret Arrona, Jr., Stanwood
195: Foster Wade, Sr., Stanwood
220: Ray Quinday, Sr., Oak Harbor
285: Jackson Constant, Jr., Oak Harbor
Wesco 3A South
106: Samir Mahmoud, So., Glacier Peak
113: Abiel Tesfamariam, Jr., Shorewood
120: Taylor Hetherington, Sr., M. Terrace
126: Matthew Florseca, Sr., Shorewood
132: Ricky Moraguez, Sr., Shorecrest
138: Ethan Barr, Sr., Glacier Peak
145: Braden Kalloway, Jr., Shorewood
152: Daniil Oliferovskiy, Jr., Mountlake Terrace
160: Logan Coleman, Sr., Glacier Peak
170: Griffin Thomas, Jr., Glacier Peak
182: Syd Springberg, Sr., Mountlake Terrace
195: Ciaran Ball, Sr., Meadowdale
220: Tim Smith, Jr., Meadowdale
285: Mosese Fifita, Jr., Glacier Peak
Girls
100: Jaelyn Rutledge, So., Arlington
106: Brenda Reyna, Fr., Mt. Vernon
112: Nyla Lee, So., Mt. Vernon
124: Courtney Rogers, Sr., Snohomish
130: Alexandria Renault, Sr., Mt. Vernon
145: Brooke Dogget, Sr., Stanwood
155: Jenny Schneider, Sr., Mt. Vernon
170: Meredith Bain, Fr., Oak Harbor
190: Dee Dee Free, Fr., Meadowdale
265: Amber Cramsey-Behnke, So., Oak Harbor
Story tags » High School Wrestling

More High Schools Headlines

NEWSLETTER

Prep sports headlines

High school sports headlines

Calendar

Share your comments: Log in using your HeraldNet account or your Facebook, Twitter or Disqus profile. Comments that violate the rules are subject to removal. Please see our terms of use. Please note that you must verify your email address for your comments to appear.

You are logged in using your HeraldNet ID. Click here to update your profile. | Log out.

Our new comment system is not supported in IE 7. Please upgrade your browser here.

comments powered by Disqus