The Herald of Everett, Washington
Customer service  |  Subscribe   |   Log in or sign up   |   Advertising information   |   Contact us
HeraldNet on Facebook HeraldNet on Twitter HeraldNet RSS feeds HeraldNet Pinterest HeraldNet Google Plus The Daily Herald on Linked In HeraldNet Youtube
HeraldNet Newsletters  Newsletters: Sign up  Green editions icon Green editions

2013-14 All-Wesco boys swimming teams

SHARE: facebook Twitter icon Linkedin icon Google+ icon Email icon |  PRINTER-FRIENDLY
Published:

Wesco 4A North

200 Free: Ben Johnson, So., Mt. Vernon
500 Free: Jeffery Lozensky, So., Lake Stevens
200 IM: Chris Petershagen, So., Lake Stevens
100 Back: Chase Reid, Jr., Lake Stevens
50 Free: Jacob Rudolph, So., Snohomish
100 Free: Travis Spitzock, So., Cascade
100 Fly: William Summers, So., Lake Stevens
100 Breast: McRae Blankenship, Jr., Lake Stevens
Diving: Chase Reid, Jr., Lake Stevens
200 Free Relay: Snohomish, Jacob Rudolph, So., Bo Salvadalena, So., Robert Williams, Jr., Easton Lemos, Sr.
200 Medley Relay: Lake Stevens, Chase Reid, Jr., Jeffery Lozensky, So., William Summers, So., Nathaniel Goldor, Sr.
400 Free Relay: Lake Stevens, Chase Reid, Jr., Nathaniel Goldor, Sr., Chris Petershagen, So., Jeffery Lozensky, So.

Wesco 4A South

200 Free: Daniel Carey, Sr., Kamiak
500 Free: Henry Limm, So., Kamiak
200 IM: Henry Limm, So., Kamiak
100 Back: Conner McGinnis, Jr., Jackson
50 Free: Eben Schumann, Jr., Kamiak
100 Free: Eben Schumann, Jr., Kamiak
100 Fly: Alex Nguyenle, Jr., E-W
100 Breast: Alex Nguyenle, Jr., E-W
200 Free Relay: Kamiak, Alonzo Tacuyan, Sr., Ben Dovinh, Jr., Kristopher Kusuda, Sr., Daniel Carey, Sr.
200 Medley Relay: Kamiak, Lee Shelby, Jr., Alonzo Tacuyan, Sr., Henry Limm, So., Eben Schumann, Jr.
400 Free Relay: Kamiak, Shelby Lee, Jr., Eben Schumann, Jr., Henry Limm, So., Daniel Carey, Sr.

Wesco 3A North

200 Free: Cameron Lee, Jr., Everett
500 Free: Joe Gorman, So., Oak Harbor
200 IM: Micha Geist, So., Oak Harbor
100 Back: Cedric Cabigting, Sr., Oak Harbor
50 Free: Caley Powers, Sr., Oak Harbor
100 Free: Connor De Marco, So., Marysville Getchell
100 Fly: Caley Powers, Sr., Oak Harbor
100 Breast: Kevin Sandquist, Sr., Stanwood
Diving: Luis Pineda-Lopez, So., Marysville Getchell
200 Free Relay: Oak Harbor, Cedric Cabigting, Sr., Dakota Powers, Jr., Caley Powers, Sr., Micah Geist, So.
200 Medley Relay: Oak Harbor, Micah Geist, So., Dakota Powers, Jr., Caley Powers, Sr., Cedric Cabigting, Sr.
400 Free Relay: Marysville Pilchuck, Grant Baker, Sr., Tony Preston, Jr., Owin Ell, Jr., Jonathan Pusateri, Sr.

Wesco 3A South

200 Free: Tore Lanboe, Jr., Shorewood
500 Free: Grant Heisey, So., Shorecrest
200 IM: Grant Heisey, So., Shorecrest
100 Back: Anders Blomso, Sr., Shorewood
50 Free: Galen Kintner, Sr., Shorewood
100 Free: Galen Kintner, Sr., Shorewood
100 Fly: Chris Flynn, Jr., Meadowdale
100 Breast: Andrew Garrison, Sr., Shorewood
Diving: Aaron Moss, Sr., Shorecrest
200 Free Relay: Shorewood, Tore Landboe, Jr., Jack Allen, Sr., Galen Kintner, Sr., Andrew Garrison, Sr.
200 Medley Relay: Shorewood, Jonah Hoverson, Sr., Galen Kintner, Sr., Gonzalo Jeronimo, Jr., Andrew Garrison, Sr.
400 Free Relay: Shorewood, Jonah Hoverson, Sr., Arne Landboe, Sr., Anders Blomso, Sr., Tore Landboe, Jr.
Story tags » High School Swimming

More High Schools Headlines

NEWSLETTER

Prep sports headlines

High school sports headlines

Calendar