Boston Marathon finishers from Washington

BOSTON — How runners from Washington finished in Monday’s Boston Marathon.

17. Joseph J. Gray, Renton, 2:18:45.

29. Ulrich Steidl, Seattle, 2:22:05.

63. Michael Bresson, Spokane, 2:28:30.

72. Sean Sundwall, Snoqualmie, 2:29:32.

75. Joshua B. Klimek, Lacey, 2:29:55.

106. Kurt Warwick, Clinton, 2:33:51.

111. Brett Withers, Woodinville, 2:34:07.

248. Chris M Fendrich, Seattle, 2:39:32.

264. Trevor R. Pincock, Spokane, 2:40:02.

297. Christopher Ashfield, Seattle, 2:41:14.

392. Jonathan B. Hilty, Seattle, 2:43:37.

429. Aaron Scheidies, Seattle, 2:44:31.

461. Joshua Ricardi, Seattle, 2:45:10.

34. Kristen Carter, Bellingham, 2:47:38.

604. Bob Brennand, Olympia, 2:47:49.

638. Matt Zuchetto, Nine Mile Falls, 2:48:20.

758. Michael Engelbert, Seattle, 2:49:40.

45. Amber Morrison, Bellingham, 2:49:58.

859. Cody Tylock, Spokane Valley, 2:51:05.

983. Micah Rice, Vancouver, 2:52:45.

984. Matthew Dorsett, Federal Way, 2:52:46.

1001. John H. Lafayette, Seattle, 2:52:55.

1008. Brian E Maher, Issaquah, 2:52:59.

1035. Brian Prunty, Seattle, 2:53:24.

1068. Craig W Dickson, Olympia, 2:53:46.

1144. Mason B. Reay, Seattle, 2:54:41.

1168. Joseph S. Marek, Spokane, 2:54:58.

1210. Ricardo S. Benros, Seattle, 2:55:18.

1218. Jody R. Shapiro, Spokane, 2:55:21.

1224. Andrew Bryant, Seattle, 2:55:23.

1232. Patrick S. McBride, Bellingham, 2:55:29.

1338. David W. Ashmead, Seattle, 2:56:18.

83. Milah B. Frownfelter, Seattle, 2:56:30.

1388. Kevin A Fischer, Port Orchard, 2:56:36.

1547. Travis L. Friedman, Silverdale, 2:57:43.

1559. David Mcvay, Bainbridge Island, 2:57:47.

1560. Daryl Montgomery, Bonney Lake, 2:57:47.

1571. Mark C. Gaudet, Steilacoom, 2:57:50.

1609. Michael F. Brisbois, Sammamish, 2:58:03.

1674. Bob Harrison, Edmonds, 2:58:25.

1712. Miguel Almeida, Bellevue, 2:58:37.

1757. Rob Sundine, Kirkland, 2:58:53.

115. Karra J Whitmire, Bothell, 2:58:56.

1782. Matthieu A. Marescaux, Seattle, 2:59:03.

1853. Jordan J. Tigani, Seattle, 2:59:21.

1909. Ron Kelly, Seattle, 2:59:40.

1924. Doug B Jacobson, Pullman, 2:59:45.

2038. Zenin J. Hamaguchi, Steilacoom, 3:00:33.

2078. Lucas C Reichley, Seattle, 3:00:48.

2084. Sean K Williams, Greenacres, 3:00:49.

2191. Dave Latourette, North Bend, 3:01:35.

2214. Manlio Vecchiet, Seattle, 3:01:48.

2215. Adam H. Grambo, Seattle, 3:01:49.

2268. Jared A. Dallmann, Friday Harbor, 3:02:09.

2296. Daryl R. Wendle, Bellevue, 3:02:24.

2308. Brad Near, Seattle, 3:02:32.

2319. Scott R Paul, Snoqualmie, 3:02:38.

2368. Nate Angelo, University Place, 3:02:59.

2460. Justin T. Adams, Lake Tapps, 3:03:40.

2466. Charles Claassen, Bellingham, 3:03:42.

2516. Kyungbin Moon, Gig Harbor, 3:04:05.

2525. Jason A. Pidgeon, Yelm, 3:04:10.

2541. Mickey E. Allen, Tacoma, 3:04:17.

2612. Jordan Andersen, Kirkland, 3:04:54.

2622. Richard Kassissieh, Seattle, 3:05:00.

2700. Daniel L Lyne, Camas, 3:05:34.

2717. Colin Hawkes, Bellevue, 3:05:44.

2776. Phil I. Brennan, Jr., Seattle, 3:06:04.

2798. Mike A. Stewart, Redmond, 3:06:12.

252. Lori Buratto, Spokane Valley, 3:06:37.

2868. Mansik Min, Vancouver, 3:06:43.

256. Becky E Backstrom, Sammamish, 3:06:45.

2948. Paul Morrison, Bonney Lake, 3:07:09.

3009. Stephen M. Mazurkiewicz, Richland, 3:07:32.

3043. Travis Palena, Vancouver, 3:07:45.

3081. Kevin C. Bartholomae, Sammamish, 3:07:59.

3098. Jeff A. Sanders, Bellingham, 3:08:04.

3166. David Fort, Seattle, 3:08:26.

294. Angie Song-Rooney, Medina, 3:08:56.

3277. Steve M. Yester, Tacoma, 3:09:12.

3282. Mike Hahn, Tacoma, 3:09:14.

3384. Taijasa A. Corso, East Wenatchee, 3:09:51.

3434. Mathew J. Hong, Bellevue, 3:10:10.

3446. Robert D. McCall, Seattle, 3:10:14.

340. Akiko Tsuchida, Seattle, 3:10:18.

3490. Donald J. Tremblay, Kirkland, 3:10:30.

3503. Peter S. Vosshall, Bainbridge Island, 3:10:37.

364. Aliza Kreisman, Seattle, 3:11:11.

3655. Troy A Black, Bellevue, 3:11:31.

3726. James A. Richman, Spokane, 3:12:02.

3785. Curtis Names, Seattle, 3:12:21.

3817. Dan W. McElrath, Vancouver, 3:12:34.

3872. Dan Friesen, Kirkland, 3:12:59.

3874. Marty Couret, Seattle, 3:12:59.

3879. Benjamin E Pew, Seattle, 3:13:02.

3903. David Cull, Redmond, 3:13:11.

3916. Kevin P. Fallon, Seattle, 3:13:15.

449. Adrienne D Salzwedel, Seattle, 3:13:16.

3988. Michael Wiser, Spokane, 3:13:40.

4003. Adam W. Cornell, Edmonds, 3:13:46.

4057. Auzdon Anothen, Auburn, 3:14:05.

4079. Joel Braman, Bremerton, 3:14:12.

4163. Jason B Weekes, Fife, 3:14:44.

4182. Christopher M. Zylak, Spokane, 3:14:51.

4208. Dwight E. Baker, Bellingham, 3:14:59.

4212. Curtis L Pitts, Carnation, 3:15:02.

4241. Doug Hanson, Seattle, 3:15:15.

539. Laura A. Lavezo, Seattle, 3:15:16.

4251. Derek J. O’Quinn, Washougal, 3:15:20.

4270. Rene R. Guerrero, Spokane, 3:15:27.

4299. Daniel Laster, Seattle, 3:15:39.

4305. Eric J. Fahlman, Seattle, 3:15:41.

4343. Nicholas A. Tubb, Seattle, 3:15:58.

4349. Kirk Sall, Redmond, 3:16:00.

4360. Jacob E. Hall, Puyallup, 3:16:04.

4435. Tim P Campbell, Sumner, 3:16:33.

4491. Patrick M. Lawlor, Bellingham, 3:16:55.

633. Jill R. Steele, Seattle, 3:16:59.

4624. Cliff J Richards, Maple Valley, 3:17:41.

682. Kelly J Laleman, Seattle, 3:17:49.

691. Sommer Reynolds, Snoqualmie, 3:17:59.

4681. Curtis Grant, Othello, 3:18:05.

4748. Christopher Warren, Lake Stevens, 3:18:25.

4759. Joey Gutjahr, Silverdale, 3:18:29.

4767. Gary N. Prentiss, Kent, 3:18:33.

741. Leslie Vona, Issaquah, 3:18:45.

4902. Ryan M. Maxwell, Sunnyside, 3:19:20.

816. Lisa K. Zolman, Olympia, 3:19:44.

829. Elizabeth C. Hutchinson, Seattle, 3:19:56.

5021. Sean P. Celli, Black Diamond, 3:20:01.

5080. Rick J. Dreher, Spokane Valley, 3:20:24.

5171. Ryan D. Wood, Seattle, 3:21:02.

5211. Vladimir Rovinsky, Redmond, 3:21:18.

5274. Casey R Blake, Gig Harbor, 3:21:40.

998. Jamie R. Cook, Lakewood, 3:21:48.

5310. Naor Snir, Redmond, 3:21:58.

5373. Mark Reudink, Seattle, 3:22:27.

1037. Abigail B. Reichley, Bremerton, 3:22:28.

1057. Cara M Reardon, Seattle, 3:22:42.

5440. Brendon M. Cechovic, Seattle, 3:22:55.

1146. Shelaine Dolce, Renton, 3:23:36.

5662. Keith Brownlee, Spokane, 3:24:08.

1215. Cynthia Santana, Kirkland, 3:24:12.

5694. Joseph W. King, Newcastle, 3:24:18.

5729. Stephen L. Hamilton, Everett, 3:24:30.

5744. Tony Dodson, Seattle, 3:24:32.

5754. Fred A. Wedam, Olympia, 3:24:37.

5755. Neil Kitchen, Seattle, 3:24:37.

5788. Travis A. Westfall, Auburn, 3:24:53.

5814. Ken Pinchiff, Bainbridge Island, 3:25:03.

5834. David M. Dunneback, Seattle, 3:25:10.

1364. Sandi A Rowden, Burien, 3:25:41.

1381. Shelby J. Tueffers, Issaquah, 3:25:50.

1383. Andie Roff, Seattle, 3:25:51.

5950. Matthew B. Taran, Bremerton, 3:25:55.

1406. Penny M Leong, Seattle, 3:26:03.

6001. David R White, Seattle, 3:26:14.

1426. Meghan Manaois, Bellingham, 3:26:18.

6088. Jeffrey Knakal, Mill Creek, 3:26:51.

6103. Charlie Quinn, Bainbridge Island, 3:26:56.

6128. Neal Saxe, Bellingham, 3:27:05.

6226. Matthew F. McDonald, Vancouver, 3:27:41.

6246. David A Foerstel, Seattle, 3:27:47.

1612. Susan Fairchild, Seattle, 3:28:03.

1638. Diane Newton, College Place, 3:28:17.

6331. Cody C. Hill, Maple Valley, 3:28:20.

1685. Erin N Bodnar, Seattle, 3:28:40.

6446. Eric Erickson, Spokane, 3:28:59.

1733. Aly Howisey, Everett, 3:29:02.

1740. Mary Hanna, Maple Valley, 3:29:03.

6475. John T. Maxwell, Mukilteo, 3:29:11.

1767. Jaime J. Eaton, Woodinville, 3:29:19.

6507. Jason Gillmer, Spokane, 3:29:25.

1791. Erika L Lombardi, Bellingham, 3:29:29.

6524. Jan P Vleck, Olympia, 3:29:33.

1811. Corinna G. Levine, Seattle, 3:29:39.

1828. Rebecca M. Tollefson, Issaquah, 3:29:46.

1837. Stacy Wingard, Woodinville, 3:29:50.

6573. Matt H Knox, Tacoma, 3:29:53.

6615. Eric Cameron, Spokane, 3:30:09.

1908. Vicki M Monsey, Liberty Lake, 3:30:16.

6630. Patrick L. McKilligan, Arlington, 3:30:16.

1944. Noriko Osada, Seattle, 3:30:36.

1946. Kelly Bird, Bellingham, 3:30:37.

1967. Shelley Curtis, Shoreline, 3:30:49.

1974. Heidi Wallberg, Selah, 3:30:54.

1995. Larissa Martin Ralph, Everett, 3:31:02.

1997. Terry Ostendorf, Sammamish, 3:31:04.

2013. Sharman Mcallister, Seattle, 3:31:09.

6744. James C. Templeton, Seattle, 3:31:10.

2034. Jill Gilson, Spokane, 3:31:20.

6764. Mark Stadum, Marysville, 3:31:20.

2048. Catherine R. White, Seattle, 3:31:25.

6791. Bob Martin, Hoquiam, 3:31:34.

2073. Shannon Leach, Everett, 3:31:35.

2079. Tracy Jefferson, Kirkland, 3:31:38.

2089. McKendree Hickory, Seattle, 3:31:42.

2131. Rebecca Shore, Seattle, 3:31:56.

2170. Emily Brain, Seattle, 3:32:13.

2172. Lynsay McCloy, Ridgefield, 3:32:14.

2232. Victoria Upchurch, Seattle, 3:32:40.

2271. Kimberly Hert, Puyallup, 3:32:56.

6975. Peter T Noone, Mercer Island, 3:33:01.

6984. Luis G Borges, Bainbridge Island, 3:33:04.

7007. Gene Griffiths, Yakima, 3:33:15.

2377. Sharon S. Erickson, Vancouver, 3:33:36.

7072. Chris Neibauer, Battle Ground, 3:33:45.

2480. Alma E. Gomez-VanAllman, Seattle, 3:34:19.

7171. Michael Lauffer, Spokane, 3:34:28.

7184. Gary E. Womelsduff, Edmonds, 3:34:33.

2521. Lisa Bedard, Seattle, 3:34:33.

7211. Jeffrey T. Killip, Olympia, 3:34:42.

2545. Jodi A. McKenzie, Spokane, 3:34:43.

7235. Alan Prentiss, Spokane, 3:34:52.

2596. Anita Burkard, Camas, 3:35:05.

7283. Dan Murray, Spokane, 3:35:13.

2615. Megan H. Sciera, Chehalis, 3:35:15.

2617. Maggie A Conlon, Seattle, 3:35:15.

2622. Julia E Mclawsen, Tacoma, 3:35:18.

2650. Jennifer D. Hadfield, Vancouver, 3:35:27.

7314. Donald Beatty, Aberdeen, 3:35:33.

2675. Joleen M. Rodgers, Lake Stevens, 3:35:37.

2724. Miranda Thygesen, Belfair, 3:35:56.

2745. Tiffany A Schweppe, Montesano, 3:36:02.

2757. Stephanie Neil, Belfair, 3:36:09.

7380. Tony N Phillippi, Tacoma, 3:36:12.

2784. Kate Macinnes, Olympia, 3:36:18.

7403. Niels Kofoed, Vancouver, 3:36:21.

2808. Laurie Rice, Auburn, 3:36:29.

2818. Amy S. Gavin, Gig Harbor, 3:36:33.

2850. Alice B. Lippitt, Seattle, 3:36:48.

2868. Shannon L Holden, Spokane, 3:36:53.

7471. Roger Hahn, Lacey, 3:36:54.

7535. Hui Jin, Bothell, 3:37:25.

2952. Allison E. Bahe, Seattle, 3:37:29.

3001. Kelsi L. Canavan, Silverdale, 3:37:46.

3006. Stephanie Gundel, Seattle, 3:37:48.

7601. Greg A Langkamp, Seattle, 3:37:56.

3028. Lindsay E. Mann-King, Bellingham, 3:37:58.

3031. Kathy Morrisson, Kent, 3:37:59.

3040. Linda McCandless, Maple Valley, 3:38:00.

7646. Jens J. Hansen, Kirkland, 3:38:12.

3106. Miranda Bachman, Pasco, 3:38:23.

3171. Stephanee D. Winn, Ridgefield, 3:38:48.

3173. Janet A. Yoest, Puyallup, 3:38:49.

7727. Daniel R. Bonogofski, Spokane, 3:38:50.

7731. William Kenneweg, Port Townsend, 3:38:50.

3203. Jodi O’Shea, Moses Lake, 3:38:57.

7753. Michael Mcmaster, Bellevue, 3:38:58.

3254. Anna E. Grossenbacher, Seattle, 3:39:16.

3260. Megan Pepin, Bellevue, 3:39:18.

7809. David Sherman, Edgewood, 3:39:19.

7821. Bob N. Marvel, Ferndale, 3:39:24.

3305. Olivia T. Gill, Normandy Park, 3:39:35.

3324. Robyn E. Stencil, Seattle, 3:39:43.

3414. Tracey T. Nguyen, Bellevue, 3:40:12.

3435. Faye Britt, Everett, 3:40:20.

3466. Nisa E. Kennedy, Kirkland, 3:40:30.

3481. Dana J Seekins, Washougal, 3:40:34.

3495. Corinne Meaney Alef, Snoqualmie, 3:40:41.

3524. Emily C. Brown, Seattle, 3:40:54.

8009. Ken Tarleton, Seattle, 3:40:56.

3549. Christine M. Hudson, Puyallup, 3:41:03.

8026. Richard Mareno, Redmond, 3:41:08.

3616. Amy N Roe, Seattle, 3:41:27.

3717. Katie Leland, Bellevue, 3:42:09.

3724. Christie A Agtarap, Olympia, 3:42:11.

3727. Megan A. Hoefer, Spokane, 3:42:12.

8163. Laddie Agtarap, Olympia, 3:42:20.

8170. Ron L. Fleming, Granger, 3:42:24.

8218. Joe Brummitt, Bellevue, 3:42:49.

3827. Jennifer Nicholas, Clarkston, 3:42:51.

3842. Lisa J. Sunderman, Spokane, 3:42:58.

3863. Lori Stafford, Enumclaw, 3:43:09.

3873. Carol Xu, Seattle, 3:43:14.

8295. Paul A. Szumlanski, Olympia, 3:43:27.

3909. Sheli A. Morrell, Tacoma, 3:43:27.

8304. Greg J Norling, Kenmore, 3:43:30.

3923. Ashley C. Mehrens, Issaquah, 3:43:36.

3933. Tracy Bennett, Bellevue, 3:43:41.

3953. Becci N. Walkling, Kenmore, 3:43:45.

8324. James A. Baurer, Lakewood, 3:43:47.

3986. Katrina Mealey, Pullman, 3:43:57.

4024. Armani Emmal, Bonney Lake, 3:44:11.

4041. Kristen Snider, Seattle, 3:44:19.

4091. Kristen A. Schlegel, Spokane, 3:44:40.

4092. Maryanne A. Bulman, Renton, 3:44:40.

4103. Janet Howe, Sammamish, 3:44:48.

4141. Lisa-Marie Sonia, Seattle, 3:45:04.

8488. Brian Pendleton, Auburn, 3:45:14.

4195. Erin M. McPherson, Woodinville, 3:45:26.

4205. Tina H Ultican, Seattle, 3:45:29.

4207. Maureen E Anderson, Seattle, 3:45:29.

8525. Levi M. Miller, Seattle, 3:45:32.

8531. David W Jones, Edmonds, 3:45:34.

4269. Carol Sexton, Woodinville, 3:46:00.

4321. Michaela Kohmetscher, Seattle, 3:46:21.

8610. Tyler S. Martin, Lakewood, 3:46:21.

4328. Jessica L. Smith, Seattle, 3:46:22.

8652. Anthony G. Slinn, Mukilteo, 3:46:46.

8654. Thomas E. Voelk, Seattle, 3:46:47.

4394. Jessica M Heyting, Snoqualmie, 3:46:54.

4397. Amy J Jensen, Bellingham, 3:46:54.

4415. Alison Flaggert, Seattle, 3:47:08.

8739. Gary Rittenbach, Walla Walla, 3:47:32.

8790. Sam Barnes, Ephrata, 3:47:58.

8808. Paul J Koelblinger, Freeland, 3:48:10.

8833. Bill Pech, Bellingham, 3:48:21.

4613. Dolly A. Fisher Bales, Camas, 3:48:39.

4617. Diane M. Gingrich, Spokane, 3:48:42.

8887. David L Wienecke, Spanaway, 3:48:43.

4640. Amy Tingley, Gig Harbor, 3:48:51.

4708. Robyn B. McGinnity, Colbert, 3:49:16.

4773. Sheryl Perales, Granite Falls, 3:49:46.

4779. Danielle A. Hess, Pullman, 3:49:48.

4789. Ericka L. Mitterndorfer, Seattle, 3:49:50.

4945. Karen Neibauer, Battle Ground, 3:51:02.

9125. Douglas W. Brown, Kennewick, 3:51:03.

4949. Betsy A. Scott, Trout Lake, 3:51:04.

9152. Thomas L Jackson, Federal Way, 3:51:17.

9183. Keleta Tesfamariam, Bellevue, 3:51:36.

5041. Aleece Vanderloop, Seattle, 3:51:46.

9203. Christian Pullen, Seattle, 3:51:50.

5065. Larissa M Uchiyama, Kirkland, 3:51:58.

5189. Patti Krebsbach, Kent, 3:52:54.

9321. Kirk Isakson, Tacoma, 3:52:58.

5235. Lisa Larson, Normandy Park, 3:53:17.

5246. Gina L Noel, Marysville, 3:53:21.

9356. George L Radebaugh, Port Townsend, 3:53:22.

5262. Cordelie E. Witt, Seattle, 3:53:28.

9385. Sumanth R Donthi, Issaquah, 3:53:35.

5331. Deborah L Kerns, Shoreline, 3:53:55.

9447. Neil A. Andrews, Mukilteo, 3:54:07.

5362. Julie Nelson, Bothell, 3:54:07.

9463. David A Flowers, Seattle, 3:54:15.

5397. Polly Fabian, Seattle, 3:54:26.

5407. Doris M. Matson, Sunnyside, 3:54:31.

5435. Rene Nussbaum, Kenmore, 3:54:42.

9512. Wilfredo F Mendoza, Oak Harbor, 3:54:46.

5455. Christina O’Brien, Bellevue, 3:54:50.

5506. Emily W. Huff, Seattle, 3:55:11.

9559. Arthur Louie, Seattle, 3:55:28.

5569. Jennifer M Kapinos, Seattle, 3:55:35.

9584. Douglas K. Carlyle, Puyallup, 3:55:46.

5600. Poksil C. Himrich, Vancouver, 3:55:49.

5606. Debbie A. Roper, Olympia, 3:55:49.

9590. Rich R. Bennett, Kenmore, 3:55:51.

5624. Kim D. Brislawn, White Salmon, 3:56:01.

5640. Suzanne E. Nester, Bothell, 3:56:12.

5671. Collins W Grossman, Seattle, 3:56:30.

9665. Paul R. Bridge, Veradale, 3:56:34.

5690. Tami Gardner, Seattle, 3:56:42.

9692. Dennis E Smith, Olympia, 3:56:48.

5711. Catherine Greer, Spokane, 3:56:54.

5714. Maria E. Rogers, Olympia, 3:56:55.

5822. Ronda Muller, Vancouver, 3:57:46.

5830. Theresa Knakal, Mill Creek, 3:57:50.

5839. Tina Neil, Bothell, 3:57:56.

5858. Helen M Lastovica, Port Angeles, 3:58:04.

5887. Charlotte Baxter, Los Angeles, 3:58:19.

9858. Donald M Uchiyama, Kirkland, 3:58:29.

5915. Maron Wang, Richland, 3:58:32.

5962. Patti Crookshank, Snohomish, 3:58:55.

5975. Kristelle Harrington, Yakima, 3:59:03.

5977. Arlane Olson, Bellingham, 3:59:03.

9945. Brett L Wittner, Fircrest, 3:59:28.

9959. Philip Welch, Seattle, 3:59:41.

6102. Ann Marie Skalecki, Sammamish, 4:00:11.

6111. Kiki Graf, Selah, 4:00:17.

6116. Melissa Mccreery, Bellingham, 4:00:20.

10054. Ryan Wuerch, Medina, 4:01:09.

6220. Kimberley D. Worthen, Edmonds, 4:01:29.

6266. Claudia M Powers, Bainbridge Island, 4:01:57.

6268. Sue Maybee, Issaquah, 4:01:58.

10137. William H. Engle, Auburn, 4:02:39.

10170. Richard J. De Cample, Renton, 4:03:06.

10203. Bill G. Iffrig, Lake Stevens, 4:03:47.

6437. Cat Schwartz, Puyallup, 4:04:10.

6493. Suzanne T Robbins, Bothell, 4:04:46.

6508. Mercy S. Tamayo, Seattle, 4:04:58.

6643. Ellie Hedel, Richland, 4:06:52.

6651. Amy E. DeFrank, Lake Stevens, 4:07:02.

6665. Hope Fox, West Richland, 4:07:12.

6678. Judy Loy, Vancouver, 4:07:28.

6685. Lisa L Spencer, Mercer Island, 4:07:35.

10324. James L. Larsen, Seattle, 4:07:40.

6703. Shir Regev, Benton City, 4:07:52.

6711. Stefanie Cerda, Shoreline, 4:08:01.

6744. Karen Nolting, Kent, 4:08:53.

10371. Jeff Poppe, Mercer Island, 4:09:02.

6765. Jessica Salmon, Mukilteo, 4:09:34.

10422. Stephen C. Howe, Lake Stevens, 4:10:54.

6858. Ellinor M. Petri, Snohomish, 4:15:08.

10488. Peter Carter, Seattle, 4:15:28.

6863. Ashley M. Garza, Moses Lake, 4:15:38.

10558. Daniel D. Milligan, South Colby, 4:21:23.

10605. Tony Myrie, Maple Valley, 4:26:43.

10625. Lance Heppler, Vancouver, 4:33:40.

More in Local News

Snohomish man, 63, missing from home since Monday

He left without his keys, wallet and phone, saying something about going to “the river.”

Firefighters come to the rescue and give mom new stroller

Donations to the Good Neighbor Program covered the $143.20 cost.

Case unresolved: The noose at an Edmonds construction site

Though two were fired over comments about it, police were unable to determine who put it there.

To get drug money, Lynnwood man says he cut 911 wires

Those wires happened to be the ones used by 911 dispatchers, but emergency services weren’t affected.

February trial set for suspect in deadly Marysville shooting

There had been questions about Wayne Alpert’s mental health.

Fatal car crash reported on Highway 92 near Lake Stevens

The 3 p.m. accident and investigation stopped traffic in both directions near Machias Road.

Motorcyclist killed in crash had high level of THC

A motorcyclist had more than eight times the legal limit… Continue reading

Front Porch

EVENTS Teen Night at the Schack The next free Teen Night is… Continue reading

Police: Driver threatens pedestrian, ends up in drug bust

Meth, cocaine and heroin were found in his car, along with a loaded pistol and cash, police say.

Most Read