Boston Marathon finishers from Washington

BOSTON — How runners from Washington finished in Monday’s Boston Marathon.

17. Joseph J. Gray, Renton, 2:18:45.

29. Ulrich Steidl, Seattle, 2:22:05.

63. Michael Bresson, Spokane, 2:28:30.

72. Sean Sundwall, Snoqualmie, 2:29:32.

75. Joshua B. Klimek, Lacey, 2:29:55.

106. Kurt Warwick, Clinton, 2:33:51.

111. Brett Withers, Woodinville, 2:34:07.

248. Chris M Fendrich, Seattle, 2:39:32.

264. Trevor R. Pincock, Spokane, 2:40:02.

297. Christopher Ashfield, Seattle, 2:41:14.

392. Jonathan B. Hilty, Seattle, 2:43:37.

429. Aaron Scheidies, Seattle, 2:44:31.

461. Joshua Ricardi, Seattle, 2:45:10.

34. Kristen Carter, Bellingham, 2:47:38.

604. Bob Brennand, Olympia, 2:47:49.

638. Matt Zuchetto, Nine Mile Falls, 2:48:20.

758. Michael Engelbert, Seattle, 2:49:40.

45. Amber Morrison, Bellingham, 2:49:58.

859. Cody Tylock, Spokane Valley, 2:51:05.

983. Micah Rice, Vancouver, 2:52:45.

984. Matthew Dorsett, Federal Way, 2:52:46.

1001. John H. Lafayette, Seattle, 2:52:55.

1008. Brian E Maher, Issaquah, 2:52:59.

1035. Brian Prunty, Seattle, 2:53:24.

1068. Craig W Dickson, Olympia, 2:53:46.

1144. Mason B. Reay, Seattle, 2:54:41.

1168. Joseph S. Marek, Spokane, 2:54:58.

1210. Ricardo S. Benros, Seattle, 2:55:18.

1218. Jody R. Shapiro, Spokane, 2:55:21.

1224. Andrew Bryant, Seattle, 2:55:23.

1232. Patrick S. McBride, Bellingham, 2:55:29.

1338. David W. Ashmead, Seattle, 2:56:18.

83. Milah B. Frownfelter, Seattle, 2:56:30.

1388. Kevin A Fischer, Port Orchard, 2:56:36.

1547. Travis L. Friedman, Silverdale, 2:57:43.

1559. David Mcvay, Bainbridge Island, 2:57:47.

1560. Daryl Montgomery, Bonney Lake, 2:57:47.

1571. Mark C. Gaudet, Steilacoom, 2:57:50.

1609. Michael F. Brisbois, Sammamish, 2:58:03.

1674. Bob Harrison, Edmonds, 2:58:25.

1712. Miguel Almeida, Bellevue, 2:58:37.

1757. Rob Sundine, Kirkland, 2:58:53.

115. Karra J Whitmire, Bothell, 2:58:56.

1782. Matthieu A. Marescaux, Seattle, 2:59:03.

1853. Jordan J. Tigani, Seattle, 2:59:21.

1909. Ron Kelly, Seattle, 2:59:40.

1924. Doug B Jacobson, Pullman, 2:59:45.

2038. Zenin J. Hamaguchi, Steilacoom, 3:00:33.

2078. Lucas C Reichley, Seattle, 3:00:48.

2084. Sean K Williams, Greenacres, 3:00:49.

2191. Dave Latourette, North Bend, 3:01:35.

2214. Manlio Vecchiet, Seattle, 3:01:48.

2215. Adam H. Grambo, Seattle, 3:01:49.

2268. Jared A. Dallmann, Friday Harbor, 3:02:09.

2296. Daryl R. Wendle, Bellevue, 3:02:24.

2308. Brad Near, Seattle, 3:02:32.

2319. Scott R Paul, Snoqualmie, 3:02:38.

2368. Nate Angelo, University Place, 3:02:59.

2460. Justin T. Adams, Lake Tapps, 3:03:40.

2466. Charles Claassen, Bellingham, 3:03:42.

2516. Kyungbin Moon, Gig Harbor, 3:04:05.

2525. Jason A. Pidgeon, Yelm, 3:04:10.

2541. Mickey E. Allen, Tacoma, 3:04:17.

2612. Jordan Andersen, Kirkland, 3:04:54.

2622. Richard Kassissieh, Seattle, 3:05:00.

2700. Daniel L Lyne, Camas, 3:05:34.

2717. Colin Hawkes, Bellevue, 3:05:44.

2776. Phil I. Brennan, Jr., Seattle, 3:06:04.

2798. Mike A. Stewart, Redmond, 3:06:12.

252. Lori Buratto, Spokane Valley, 3:06:37.

2868. Mansik Min, Vancouver, 3:06:43.

256. Becky E Backstrom, Sammamish, 3:06:45.

2948. Paul Morrison, Bonney Lake, 3:07:09.

3009. Stephen M. Mazurkiewicz, Richland, 3:07:32.

3043. Travis Palena, Vancouver, 3:07:45.

3081. Kevin C. Bartholomae, Sammamish, 3:07:59.

3098. Jeff A. Sanders, Bellingham, 3:08:04.

3166. David Fort, Seattle, 3:08:26.

294. Angie Song-Rooney, Medina, 3:08:56.

3277. Steve M. Yester, Tacoma, 3:09:12.

3282. Mike Hahn, Tacoma, 3:09:14.

3384. Taijasa A. Corso, East Wenatchee, 3:09:51.

3434. Mathew J. Hong, Bellevue, 3:10:10.

3446. Robert D. McCall, Seattle, 3:10:14.

340. Akiko Tsuchida, Seattle, 3:10:18.

3490. Donald J. Tremblay, Kirkland, 3:10:30.

3503. Peter S. Vosshall, Bainbridge Island, 3:10:37.

364. Aliza Kreisman, Seattle, 3:11:11.

3655. Troy A Black, Bellevue, 3:11:31.

3726. James A. Richman, Spokane, 3:12:02.

3785. Curtis Names, Seattle, 3:12:21.

3817. Dan W. McElrath, Vancouver, 3:12:34.

3872. Dan Friesen, Kirkland, 3:12:59.

3874. Marty Couret, Seattle, 3:12:59.

3879. Benjamin E Pew, Seattle, 3:13:02.

3903. David Cull, Redmond, 3:13:11.

3916. Kevin P. Fallon, Seattle, 3:13:15.

449. Adrienne D Salzwedel, Seattle, 3:13:16.

3988. Michael Wiser, Spokane, 3:13:40.

4003. Adam W. Cornell, Edmonds, 3:13:46.

4057. Auzdon Anothen, Auburn, 3:14:05.

4079. Joel Braman, Bremerton, 3:14:12.

4163. Jason B Weekes, Fife, 3:14:44.

4182. Christopher M. Zylak, Spokane, 3:14:51.

4208. Dwight E. Baker, Bellingham, 3:14:59.

4212. Curtis L Pitts, Carnation, 3:15:02.

4241. Doug Hanson, Seattle, 3:15:15.

539. Laura A. Lavezo, Seattle, 3:15:16.

4251. Derek J. O’Quinn, Washougal, 3:15:20.

4270. Rene R. Guerrero, Spokane, 3:15:27.

4299. Daniel Laster, Seattle, 3:15:39.

4305. Eric J. Fahlman, Seattle, 3:15:41.

4343. Nicholas A. Tubb, Seattle, 3:15:58.

4349. Kirk Sall, Redmond, 3:16:00.

4360. Jacob E. Hall, Puyallup, 3:16:04.

4435. Tim P Campbell, Sumner, 3:16:33.

4491. Patrick M. Lawlor, Bellingham, 3:16:55.

633. Jill R. Steele, Seattle, 3:16:59.

4624. Cliff J Richards, Maple Valley, 3:17:41.

682. Kelly J Laleman, Seattle, 3:17:49.

691. Sommer Reynolds, Snoqualmie, 3:17:59.

4681. Curtis Grant, Othello, 3:18:05.

4748. Christopher Warren, Lake Stevens, 3:18:25.

4759. Joey Gutjahr, Silverdale, 3:18:29.

4767. Gary N. Prentiss, Kent, 3:18:33.

741. Leslie Vona, Issaquah, 3:18:45.

4902. Ryan M. Maxwell, Sunnyside, 3:19:20.

816. Lisa K. Zolman, Olympia, 3:19:44.

829. Elizabeth C. Hutchinson, Seattle, 3:19:56.

5021. Sean P. Celli, Black Diamond, 3:20:01.

5080. Rick J. Dreher, Spokane Valley, 3:20:24.

5171. Ryan D. Wood, Seattle, 3:21:02.

5211. Vladimir Rovinsky, Redmond, 3:21:18.

5274. Casey R Blake, Gig Harbor, 3:21:40.

998. Jamie R. Cook, Lakewood, 3:21:48.

5310. Naor Snir, Redmond, 3:21:58.

5373. Mark Reudink, Seattle, 3:22:27.

1037. Abigail B. Reichley, Bremerton, 3:22:28.

1057. Cara M Reardon, Seattle, 3:22:42.

5440. Brendon M. Cechovic, Seattle, 3:22:55.

1146. Shelaine Dolce, Renton, 3:23:36.

5662. Keith Brownlee, Spokane, 3:24:08.

1215. Cynthia Santana, Kirkland, 3:24:12.

5694. Joseph W. King, Newcastle, 3:24:18.

5729. Stephen L. Hamilton, Everett, 3:24:30.

5744. Tony Dodson, Seattle, 3:24:32.

5754. Fred A. Wedam, Olympia, 3:24:37.

5755. Neil Kitchen, Seattle, 3:24:37.

5788. Travis A. Westfall, Auburn, 3:24:53.

5814. Ken Pinchiff, Bainbridge Island, 3:25:03.

5834. David M. Dunneback, Seattle, 3:25:10.

1364. Sandi A Rowden, Burien, 3:25:41.

1381. Shelby J. Tueffers, Issaquah, 3:25:50.

1383. Andie Roff, Seattle, 3:25:51.

5950. Matthew B. Taran, Bremerton, 3:25:55.

1406. Penny M Leong, Seattle, 3:26:03.

6001. David R White, Seattle, 3:26:14.

1426. Meghan Manaois, Bellingham, 3:26:18.

6088. Jeffrey Knakal, Mill Creek, 3:26:51.

6103. Charlie Quinn, Bainbridge Island, 3:26:56.

6128. Neal Saxe, Bellingham, 3:27:05.

6226. Matthew F. McDonald, Vancouver, 3:27:41.

6246. David A Foerstel, Seattle, 3:27:47.

1612. Susan Fairchild, Seattle, 3:28:03.

1638. Diane Newton, College Place, 3:28:17.

6331. Cody C. Hill, Maple Valley, 3:28:20.

1685. Erin N Bodnar, Seattle, 3:28:40.

6446. Eric Erickson, Spokane, 3:28:59.

1733. Aly Howisey, Everett, 3:29:02.

1740. Mary Hanna, Maple Valley, 3:29:03.

6475. John T. Maxwell, Mukilteo, 3:29:11.

1767. Jaime J. Eaton, Woodinville, 3:29:19.

6507. Jason Gillmer, Spokane, 3:29:25.

1791. Erika L Lombardi, Bellingham, 3:29:29.

6524. Jan P Vleck, Olympia, 3:29:33.

1811. Corinna G. Levine, Seattle, 3:29:39.

1828. Rebecca M. Tollefson, Issaquah, 3:29:46.

1837. Stacy Wingard, Woodinville, 3:29:50.

6573. Matt H Knox, Tacoma, 3:29:53.

6615. Eric Cameron, Spokane, 3:30:09.

1908. Vicki M Monsey, Liberty Lake, 3:30:16.

6630. Patrick L. McKilligan, Arlington, 3:30:16.

1944. Noriko Osada, Seattle, 3:30:36.

1946. Kelly Bird, Bellingham, 3:30:37.

1967. Shelley Curtis, Shoreline, 3:30:49.

1974. Heidi Wallberg, Selah, 3:30:54.

1995. Larissa Martin Ralph, Everett, 3:31:02.

1997. Terry Ostendorf, Sammamish, 3:31:04.

2013. Sharman Mcallister, Seattle, 3:31:09.

6744. James C. Templeton, Seattle, 3:31:10.

2034. Jill Gilson, Spokane, 3:31:20.

6764. Mark Stadum, Marysville, 3:31:20.

2048. Catherine R. White, Seattle, 3:31:25.

6791. Bob Martin, Hoquiam, 3:31:34.

2073. Shannon Leach, Everett, 3:31:35.

2079. Tracy Jefferson, Kirkland, 3:31:38.

2089. McKendree Hickory, Seattle, 3:31:42.

2131. Rebecca Shore, Seattle, 3:31:56.

2170. Emily Brain, Seattle, 3:32:13.

2172. Lynsay McCloy, Ridgefield, 3:32:14.

2232. Victoria Upchurch, Seattle, 3:32:40.

2271. Kimberly Hert, Puyallup, 3:32:56.

6975. Peter T Noone, Mercer Island, 3:33:01.

6984. Luis G Borges, Bainbridge Island, 3:33:04.

7007. Gene Griffiths, Yakima, 3:33:15.

2377. Sharon S. Erickson, Vancouver, 3:33:36.

7072. Chris Neibauer, Battle Ground, 3:33:45.

2480. Alma E. Gomez-VanAllman, Seattle, 3:34:19.

7171. Michael Lauffer, Spokane, 3:34:28.

7184. Gary E. Womelsduff, Edmonds, 3:34:33.

2521. Lisa Bedard, Seattle, 3:34:33.

7211. Jeffrey T. Killip, Olympia, 3:34:42.

2545. Jodi A. McKenzie, Spokane, 3:34:43.

7235. Alan Prentiss, Spokane, 3:34:52.

2596. Anita Burkard, Camas, 3:35:05.

7283. Dan Murray, Spokane, 3:35:13.

2615. Megan H. Sciera, Chehalis, 3:35:15.

2617. Maggie A Conlon, Seattle, 3:35:15.

2622. Julia E Mclawsen, Tacoma, 3:35:18.

2650. Jennifer D. Hadfield, Vancouver, 3:35:27.

7314. Donald Beatty, Aberdeen, 3:35:33.

2675. Joleen M. Rodgers, Lake Stevens, 3:35:37.

2724. Miranda Thygesen, Belfair, 3:35:56.

2745. Tiffany A Schweppe, Montesano, 3:36:02.

2757. Stephanie Neil, Belfair, 3:36:09.

7380. Tony N Phillippi, Tacoma, 3:36:12.

2784. Kate Macinnes, Olympia, 3:36:18.

7403. Niels Kofoed, Vancouver, 3:36:21.

2808. Laurie Rice, Auburn, 3:36:29.

2818. Amy S. Gavin, Gig Harbor, 3:36:33.

2850. Alice B. Lippitt, Seattle, 3:36:48.

2868. Shannon L Holden, Spokane, 3:36:53.

7471. Roger Hahn, Lacey, 3:36:54.

7535. Hui Jin, Bothell, 3:37:25.

2952. Allison E. Bahe, Seattle, 3:37:29.

3001. Kelsi L. Canavan, Silverdale, 3:37:46.

3006. Stephanie Gundel, Seattle, 3:37:48.

7601. Greg A Langkamp, Seattle, 3:37:56.

3028. Lindsay E. Mann-King, Bellingham, 3:37:58.

3031. Kathy Morrisson, Kent, 3:37:59.

3040. Linda McCandless, Maple Valley, 3:38:00.

7646. Jens J. Hansen, Kirkland, 3:38:12.

3106. Miranda Bachman, Pasco, 3:38:23.

3171. Stephanee D. Winn, Ridgefield, 3:38:48.

3173. Janet A. Yoest, Puyallup, 3:38:49.

7727. Daniel R. Bonogofski, Spokane, 3:38:50.

7731. William Kenneweg, Port Townsend, 3:38:50.

3203. Jodi O’Shea, Moses Lake, 3:38:57.

7753. Michael Mcmaster, Bellevue, 3:38:58.

3254. Anna E. Grossenbacher, Seattle, 3:39:16.

3260. Megan Pepin, Bellevue, 3:39:18.

7809. David Sherman, Edgewood, 3:39:19.

7821. Bob N. Marvel, Ferndale, 3:39:24.

3305. Olivia T. Gill, Normandy Park, 3:39:35.

3324. Robyn E. Stencil, Seattle, 3:39:43.

3414. Tracey T. Nguyen, Bellevue, 3:40:12.

3435. Faye Britt, Everett, 3:40:20.

3466. Nisa E. Kennedy, Kirkland, 3:40:30.

3481. Dana J Seekins, Washougal, 3:40:34.

3495. Corinne Meaney Alef, Snoqualmie, 3:40:41.

3524. Emily C. Brown, Seattle, 3:40:54.

8009. Ken Tarleton, Seattle, 3:40:56.

3549. Christine M. Hudson, Puyallup, 3:41:03.

8026. Richard Mareno, Redmond, 3:41:08.

3616. Amy N Roe, Seattle, 3:41:27.

3717. Katie Leland, Bellevue, 3:42:09.

3724. Christie A Agtarap, Olympia, 3:42:11.

3727. Megan A. Hoefer, Spokane, 3:42:12.

8163. Laddie Agtarap, Olympia, 3:42:20.

8170. Ron L. Fleming, Granger, 3:42:24.

8218. Joe Brummitt, Bellevue, 3:42:49.

3827. Jennifer Nicholas, Clarkston, 3:42:51.

3842. Lisa J. Sunderman, Spokane, 3:42:58.

3863. Lori Stafford, Enumclaw, 3:43:09.

3873. Carol Xu, Seattle, 3:43:14.

8295. Paul A. Szumlanski, Olympia, 3:43:27.

3909. Sheli A. Morrell, Tacoma, 3:43:27.

8304. Greg J Norling, Kenmore, 3:43:30.

3923. Ashley C. Mehrens, Issaquah, 3:43:36.

3933. Tracy Bennett, Bellevue, 3:43:41.

3953. Becci N. Walkling, Kenmore, 3:43:45.

8324. James A. Baurer, Lakewood, 3:43:47.

3986. Katrina Mealey, Pullman, 3:43:57.

4024. Armani Emmal, Bonney Lake, 3:44:11.

4041. Kristen Snider, Seattle, 3:44:19.

4091. Kristen A. Schlegel, Spokane, 3:44:40.

4092. Maryanne A. Bulman, Renton, 3:44:40.

4103. Janet Howe, Sammamish, 3:44:48.

4141. Lisa-Marie Sonia, Seattle, 3:45:04.

8488. Brian Pendleton, Auburn, 3:45:14.

4195. Erin M. McPherson, Woodinville, 3:45:26.

4205. Tina H Ultican, Seattle, 3:45:29.

4207. Maureen E Anderson, Seattle, 3:45:29.

8525. Levi M. Miller, Seattle, 3:45:32.

8531. David W Jones, Edmonds, 3:45:34.

4269. Carol Sexton, Woodinville, 3:46:00.

4321. Michaela Kohmetscher, Seattle, 3:46:21.

8610. Tyler S. Martin, Lakewood, 3:46:21.

4328. Jessica L. Smith, Seattle, 3:46:22.

8652. Anthony G. Slinn, Mukilteo, 3:46:46.

8654. Thomas E. Voelk, Seattle, 3:46:47.

4394. Jessica M Heyting, Snoqualmie, 3:46:54.

4397. Amy J Jensen, Bellingham, 3:46:54.

4415. Alison Flaggert, Seattle, 3:47:08.

8739. Gary Rittenbach, Walla Walla, 3:47:32.

8790. Sam Barnes, Ephrata, 3:47:58.

8808. Paul J Koelblinger, Freeland, 3:48:10.

8833. Bill Pech, Bellingham, 3:48:21.

4613. Dolly A. Fisher Bales, Camas, 3:48:39.

4617. Diane M. Gingrich, Spokane, 3:48:42.

8887. David L Wienecke, Spanaway, 3:48:43.

4640. Amy Tingley, Gig Harbor, 3:48:51.

4708. Robyn B. McGinnity, Colbert, 3:49:16.

4773. Sheryl Perales, Granite Falls, 3:49:46.

4779. Danielle A. Hess, Pullman, 3:49:48.

4789. Ericka L. Mitterndorfer, Seattle, 3:49:50.

4945. Karen Neibauer, Battle Ground, 3:51:02.

9125. Douglas W. Brown, Kennewick, 3:51:03.

4949. Betsy A. Scott, Trout Lake, 3:51:04.

9152. Thomas L Jackson, Federal Way, 3:51:17.

9183. Keleta Tesfamariam, Bellevue, 3:51:36.

5041. Aleece Vanderloop, Seattle, 3:51:46.

9203. Christian Pullen, Seattle, 3:51:50.

5065. Larissa M Uchiyama, Kirkland, 3:51:58.

5189. Patti Krebsbach, Kent, 3:52:54.

9321. Kirk Isakson, Tacoma, 3:52:58.

5235. Lisa Larson, Normandy Park, 3:53:17.

5246. Gina L Noel, Marysville, 3:53:21.

9356. George L Radebaugh, Port Townsend, 3:53:22.

5262. Cordelie E. Witt, Seattle, 3:53:28.

9385. Sumanth R Donthi, Issaquah, 3:53:35.

5331. Deborah L Kerns, Shoreline, 3:53:55.

9447. Neil A. Andrews, Mukilteo, 3:54:07.

5362. Julie Nelson, Bothell, 3:54:07.

9463. David A Flowers, Seattle, 3:54:15.

5397. Polly Fabian, Seattle, 3:54:26.

5407. Doris M. Matson, Sunnyside, 3:54:31.

5435. Rene Nussbaum, Kenmore, 3:54:42.

9512. Wilfredo F Mendoza, Oak Harbor, 3:54:46.

5455. Christina O’Brien, Bellevue, 3:54:50.

5506. Emily W. Huff, Seattle, 3:55:11.

9559. Arthur Louie, Seattle, 3:55:28.

5569. Jennifer M Kapinos, Seattle, 3:55:35.

9584. Douglas K. Carlyle, Puyallup, 3:55:46.

5600. Poksil C. Himrich, Vancouver, 3:55:49.

5606. Debbie A. Roper, Olympia, 3:55:49.

9590. Rich R. Bennett, Kenmore, 3:55:51.

5624. Kim D. Brislawn, White Salmon, 3:56:01.

5640. Suzanne E. Nester, Bothell, 3:56:12.

5671. Collins W Grossman, Seattle, 3:56:30.

9665. Paul R. Bridge, Veradale, 3:56:34.

5690. Tami Gardner, Seattle, 3:56:42.

9692. Dennis E Smith, Olympia, 3:56:48.

5711. Catherine Greer, Spokane, 3:56:54.

5714. Maria E. Rogers, Olympia, 3:56:55.

5822. Ronda Muller, Vancouver, 3:57:46.

5830. Theresa Knakal, Mill Creek, 3:57:50.

5839. Tina Neil, Bothell, 3:57:56.

5858. Helen M Lastovica, Port Angeles, 3:58:04.

5887. Charlotte Baxter, Los Angeles, 3:58:19.

9858. Donald M Uchiyama, Kirkland, 3:58:29.

5915. Maron Wang, Richland, 3:58:32.

5962. Patti Crookshank, Snohomish, 3:58:55.

5975. Kristelle Harrington, Yakima, 3:59:03.

5977. Arlane Olson, Bellingham, 3:59:03.

9945. Brett L Wittner, Fircrest, 3:59:28.

9959. Philip Welch, Seattle, 3:59:41.

6102. Ann Marie Skalecki, Sammamish, 4:00:11.

6111. Kiki Graf, Selah, 4:00:17.

6116. Melissa Mccreery, Bellingham, 4:00:20.

10054. Ryan Wuerch, Medina, 4:01:09.

6220. Kimberley D. Worthen, Edmonds, 4:01:29.

6266. Claudia M Powers, Bainbridge Island, 4:01:57.

6268. Sue Maybee, Issaquah, 4:01:58.

10137. William H. Engle, Auburn, 4:02:39.

10170. Richard J. De Cample, Renton, 4:03:06.

10203. Bill G. Iffrig, Lake Stevens, 4:03:47.

6437. Cat Schwartz, Puyallup, 4:04:10.

6493. Suzanne T Robbins, Bothell, 4:04:46.

6508. Mercy S. Tamayo, Seattle, 4:04:58.

6643. Ellie Hedel, Richland, 4:06:52.

6651. Amy E. DeFrank, Lake Stevens, 4:07:02.

6665. Hope Fox, West Richland, 4:07:12.

6678. Judy Loy, Vancouver, 4:07:28.

6685. Lisa L Spencer, Mercer Island, 4:07:35.

10324. James L. Larsen, Seattle, 4:07:40.

6703. Shir Regev, Benton City, 4:07:52.

6711. Stefanie Cerda, Shoreline, 4:08:01.

6744. Karen Nolting, Kent, 4:08:53.

10371. Jeff Poppe, Mercer Island, 4:09:02.

6765. Jessica Salmon, Mukilteo, 4:09:34.

10422. Stephen C. Howe, Lake Stevens, 4:10:54.

6858. Ellinor M. Petri, Snohomish, 4:15:08.

10488. Peter Carter, Seattle, 4:15:28.

6863. Ashley M. Garza, Moses Lake, 4:15:38.

10558. Daniel D. Milligan, South Colby, 4:21:23.

10605. Tony Myrie, Maple Valley, 4:26:43.

10625. Lance Heppler, Vancouver, 4:33:40.

More in Local News

Spikes put end to ride from Seattle to Everett in stolen car

Two men were taken into custody at the bottom of Marine View Drive off I-5.

Two more suspects identified in shooting death of casino winner

The two, who have ties to Everett, Mount Vernon and Bellingham, remain at large.

Water to be shut off for some homes, districts next week

The pipe closing will affect mainly the Snohomish and Monroe areas.

Section of W. Marine View Drive will be closed Saturday

A footbridge is being torn down between Everett Ave. and the Naval Station entrance.

Faith Calendar for Feb. 24 to March 10, 2018

EVENTS Purim banquet: Chabad Jewish Center of Snohomish County holds a “Purim… Continue reading

Everett council defers decision on methadone clinic zoning

Councilmembers asked to see more information on potential options in the weeks ahead.

Front Porch

A main strip of Everett’s waterfront… Continue reading

House passes ban on bump-fire stocks

If the Senate approves, Gov. Jay Inslee is expected to sign it into law.

Man charged with rape, manslaughter of teen dying from overdose

Brian Roberto Varela’s arraignment is scheduled for Monday.

Most Read